Contigo Transit Autoseal Travel Mug - 470 ml: Biscay Bay Colour: Bisca

Cheapest Price
Standard 3-5 Working Days
£28.95
Delivery from £4.00

Contigo Transit Autoseal Travel Mug - 470 ml

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.95
Free Delivery

Contigo Transit Autoseal Travel Mug, Stainless Steel Thermal Mug, Vacuum Flask, Leakproof Tumbler, Coffee Mug with BPA Free Easy-Clean Lid, Biscay Bay, 460 ml

In stock
£34.68
Free Delivery

Contigo Transit Autoseal Travel Mug, Stainless Steel Thermal Mug, Vacuum Flask, Leakproof Tumbler, Coffee Mug with BPA Free Easy-Clean Lid, Biscay Bay, 460 ml

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£34.69
Free Delivery

Contigo Transit Autoseal Travel Mug, Stainless Steel Thermal Mug, Vacuum Flask, Leakproof Tumbler, Coffee Mug with BPA Free Easy-Clean Lid, Biscay Bay, 460 ml

In stock
£35.00
Free Delivery

Contigo Transit Autoseal Travel Mug, Stainless Steel Thermal Mug, Vacuum Flask, Leakproof Tumbler, Coffee Mug with BPA Free Easy-Clean Lid, Biscay Bay, 460 ml

£35.89
Free Delivery

Contigo Transit Autoseal Travel Mug, Stainless Steel Thermal Mug, Vacuum Flask, Leakproof Tumbler, Coffee Mug with BPA Free Easy-Clean Lid, Biscay Bay

2-3 days
£44.72
Free Delivery

Coleman Contigo Transit Autoseal™ Travel Mug, 460 Ml

1-3 working days
£59.64
Delivery from £6.00

Product Information

Packaging content

Quantity 1

Weight & dimensions

Width 78 mm
Volume 470 ml
Height 215 mm
Depth 78 mm

Features

Product colour Green, Grey, Silver
Cold keeping time 12 h
Hot keeping time 5 h
Non-slip base Yes
Leakproof Yes
Double wall Yes
Food safe Yes
Thermal insulation Yes
Lid included Yes
Sipping opening Yes
Built-in handle No
Suitable for beverage Coffee, Juice, Tea
Interior material Stainless steel

Product information

At a glance

• Insulation: Keeps beverages hot for 5 hours, cold for 12.
• Design: Sleek, stylish, and easy to carry.
• Functionality: One-handed lid for effortless sipping.

Similar products

Contigo Transit Autoseal Travel Mug - 470 ml: Black Matt Colour: Black
£28.95
Compare 8 prices
outdooraction.co.uk
Delivery from £4.00
Contigo Transit Autoseal Travel Mug, Stainless Steel Thermal Mug, Vacuum Flask, Leakproof Tumbler, Coffee Mug with BPA Free Easy-Clean Lid, Biscay
£44.21
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Contigo Transit Autoseal Travel Mug - 470 ml: Biscay Bay Colour: Bisca

Cheapest offer

The AUTOSEAL Transit is the ultimate commuter companion, packing all the features you love in a travel mug with some new upgrades to keep you fully caffeinated and spill-free on your way to work. Made from reusable stainless steel, this travel mug is designed to be spill-proof with AUTOSEAL technology , so even if the train makes a sudden stop, your shirt stays safe from hot coffee splashes. The CleanGuard lid shields the spout from germs you might encounter on the bus or in the elevator, while also locking the AUTOSEAL button closed. THERMALOCK vacuum insulation keeps your drinks hot for up to 5 hours, from your first sip during the commute to your afternoon pick-me-up. Start your day right, with the AUTOSEAL Transit mug by your side! Features Powered by AUTOSEAL Technology that provides on-the-go spill-proof & leak-proof confidence Simply push the button to drink and release to automatically seal the lid Twist to cover the drinking spout and to automatically lock the AUTOSEAL button
£28.95
Standard 3-5 Working Days
outdooraction.co.uk