Continental 1014600000 Bike Parts, Other, 27.5" | 27.5 x 2.40
Continental Trail King Protection Apex Folding Tyre 27.5 x 2.4
Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£60.64
Free Delivery
Continental Trailking Protection Tlr Tubeless 27.5´´ X 2.40 Mtb Tyre Black 27.5´´ x 2.40 27.5´´ x 2.40 Black
16 working day(s)
£67.99
Delivery from £4.99
4 Variants from £13.49
Continental Cross King 29´´ X 2.30 Rigid Mtb Tyre Black 29´´ x 2.30 29´´ x 2.30 Black
Continental Cross-King Protection Tubeless Ready Folding MTB Tyre Black - 26x2.30
Continental Cross King Ii Tlr Tubeless 29´´ X 2.20 Mtb Tyre Black 29´´ x 2.20 29´´ x 2.20 Black
Continental Cross King Protection 27.5 or 29 x 2.20 Tubeless Ready Tire, Type 27.5" x 2.20