Continental 140044 RevoSealant [240 ml],White

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£8.99
0.36 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Continental RevoSealant 240 ml Tyre Sealant

Delivery in 4 days
£9.47
Delivery from £8.99

Continental Revo Sealant - 240ml (240 ml) Size: 240 ml

1-3 working days
£9.99
Delivery from £2.95

Continental 140044 RevoSealant [240 ml],White

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£11.66
0.47 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

Continental Revo Sealant UST Tubeless Tyre Sealant

2 to 3 days
£11.99
Delivery from £2.95

Continental 140044 RevoSealant [240 ml],White

In stock
£13.02
Delivery from £16.16

Continental Revo Sealant UST tubeless tyre sealant - 240 ml

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.92
Free Delivery

Continental Continental RevoSealant 240 ml

2-3 days
£15.64
Free Delivery

Continental Bicycle Cycle Bike Revo Sealant Black - 240 ML

Will usually delivered within 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.46
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

2 Variants from £5.99

Continental 140044 RevoSealant [240 ml],White

Cheapest offer

This technology has now been further enhanced especially to meet the requirements for use in bicycles and tubes. The ammonium- and protein-free RevoSealant provides reliable sealing for punctures and small cuts without chemically corroding the tire or tube. The versatile RevoSealant is not only useful for repairs, but can also be used as a preventive measures in tubes, tubular tires, and tubeless tires. With suitable tires,RevoSealant can also be used as a sealant for the Tubeless Ready systems which are popular on MTB’s. RevoSealant, which is specially optimized for use in Continental cycle tires, can be used in temperatures as low as -20° Celsius.
£8.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk