Continental Archetype TR Road Bike Tyre Folding - 700 x 30 - Black

Used Offers from

Continental Archetype TR Road Bike Tyre Folding - 700 x 30 - Black

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£64.99
GBP 64.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Continental Archetype Foldable Road Tyre TDF 25 - 700x30C

1-3 working days
£67.99
Free Delivery

Continental Archetype Foldable Road Tyre - 700 x 30c one size

2-4 Working days
£75.00
Free Delivery

Continental Archetype Tour de France Tubeless Ready Folding 700c Road Bike Tyre Black/Black

2 to 3 days
£75.99
Free Delivery

Continental Archetype Tyres 700 x 30, Without Tube, Foldable, Black/Tour de France Limited Edition, BlackChili, ACT, Lazer Grip

In stock
£78.99
Free Delivery

Continental Archetype TDF Limited Edition TLR Road Bike Tyre - 700x30c - Black

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£79.03
Free Delivery

Continental Archetype Road Tyre

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£79.95
Free Delivery

Continental Archetype - LIMITED EDITION - TR- Folding Tyre 700x30

£100.79
Free Delivery

PAIR of Continental Archetype LIMITED EDITION - TR- Folding Tyres 700x30

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£190.99
Free Delivery

Continental Archetype TR Road Bike Tyre Folding - 700 x 30 - Black

Cheapest offer

Wheel Size: 700C / Component Sub-Type: Tyre / Set Includes: Tyre / Material: Rubber / Colour: Black / Type: Tubeless / Component Type: Tyres & Wheels / Model: Continental Archetype TR / Compatible Bike Type: Racing Bike, Road Bike, Time Trial/Triathlon Bike, Track Bike, Road Bike - Racing, Road Racing Bike, Urban Bike - Fixed Gear / Features: Foldable / Number of Items: 1 / Country of Origin: Germany / Item Weight: 275 g / Item Width: 30mm / Part Type: Tyre
£64.99
ebay.co.uk