Continental Argotal Trail Endurance TR Folding MTB Tyre - 27.5" - Black / 27.5" / 2.4" / Folding

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 days
£39.95
Delivery from £3.95

Continental Argotal Trail Endurance Tubeless 27.5´´ X 2.40 Mtb Tyre Black 27.5´´ x 2.40

7 working day(s)
£45.49
Delivery from £7.99

Continental Argotal Trail Endurance Tyre

3-7 days
£48.99
Delivery from £4.95

Continental Unisex - Adult Argotal Tyres, Gravity Range, One Size

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£49.98
Free Delivery

Continental Argotal Trail Endurance Compound Foldable 27.5" MTB Tyre Black/Black

2 to 3 days
£54.99
Free Delivery

Continental Argotal Trail - Endurance Compound - Folding Tyre - Black

1-3 working days
£59.99
Free Delivery

Continental Argotal Trail Tyre Endurance Comp FLD Black / Black - 27.5 X 2.40"

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£65.99
Free Delivery

Continental Argotal Trail Tyre Endurance Comp FLD Black / Black - 27.5 X 2.40"

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£65.99
Free Delivery

ARGOTAL DOWNHILL

10-15 days
£79.18
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Continental Argotal Trail Endurance 29x2.40 Tire
Delivery from £7.99
Continental Argotal Trail Endurance Tubeless 29´´ X 2.60 Mtb Tyre Black 29´´ x 2.60
Delivery from £7.99
Continental Argotal Trail Endurance Tubeless 27.5´´ X 2.60 Mtb Tyre Black 27.5´´ x 2.60
Delivery from £7.99
Continental Argotal Dh Supersoft Tubeless 29´´ X 2.40 Mtb Tyre Black 29´´ x 2.40
Delivery from £8.49
Continental Argotal Trail Endurance TR Folding MTB Tyre - 27.5" - Black / 27.5" / 2.4" / Folding

Cheapest offer

The Argotal has been specially designed for loose terrain riding. The Argotal is all Downhill, Enduro and Trail riders. The Argotal features in-line shoulder studs with supportive structures for high stability even when cornering aggressively. The tread studs feature steep ramps in order to generate grip through a pattern-soil interaction Specification Bead: Folding. Wheel Size: 27.5". Casing: Trail. Compound: Endurance. Ply: 3/180 TPI. Tubeless Ready. E-Rating: E25. Weight: 1000g.
£39.95
2-3 days
merlincycles.com(UK)