Continental Contact Plus Safetyplus Breaker 700c X 28 Rigid Urban Tyre Black 700C x 28

Cheapest Price
1 working day(s)
£24.49
Delivery from £13.99

Continental Contact Plus Reflective 700c Tyre Black

Cheapest Total Price
2 to 3 days
£27.99
Free Delivery

Continental Contact Plus Reflex Black Tyre (700 x 28 C) Size: 700 x 28

1-3 working days
£29.95
Delivery from £3.95

Continental Contact Plus Reflex Tyre

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.95
Delivery from £2.99

Continental Contact Plus Reflex Tyre

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.95
Delivery from £2.99

Continental Contact Plus Reflex Tyre

£34.95
Delivery from £2.99

Continental Contact Plus Reflex Tyre

£34.95
Delivery from £2.99

Continental Contact Plus Reflex Tyre

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.95
Delivery from £2.99

Continental Contact Plus Reflex Tyre

£34.95
Delivery from £2.99
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4

Similar products

Continental Contact Plus Reflex black cover - 26x1.75
Delivery from £8.99
Continental Econtact Plus 27.5´´ X 2.50 Rigid Urban Tyre Black 27.5´´ x 2.50
Delivery from £6.99
Continental Contact Plus Safetyplus Breaker 700c X 47 Rigid Urban Tyre Black 700C x 47
£24.99
Compare 17 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £13.99
Continental Econtact Plus 700 X 50 Rigid Urban Tyre Black 700 x 50
£35.49
Compare 10 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £13.99
Continental Contact Plus Safetyplus Breaker 700c X 28 Rigid Urban Tyre Black 700C x 28

Cheapest offer

Continental Contact Plus SafetyPlus Breaker 700C x 28 Rigid Urban TyreExperience unparalleled reliability and peace of mind on your daily commute or urban adventures with the Continental Contact Plus 700x28c tyre. Specifically engineered for the demands of Urban Cycling, this tyre is the ultimate all-rounder, designed to keep you rolling smoothly and safely on any street or path. It's the perfect upgrade for tour bikes, city bikes, and modern electric bikes, offering a superb balance of durability, safety, and performance.At the heart of this tyre´s exceptional durability is the renowned SafetyPlus Breaker. This advanced technology, built from highly elastic special rubber, provides an extremely high level of puncture and cut resistance, achieving Continental´s top Safety Level 7. Say goodbye to the frustration of frequent flats from glass, thorns, or sharp debris, and ride with the confidence that your journey will be uninterrupted. This robust protection makes the Contact Plus a trul
£24.49
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)