Continental CONTACT Reflex Tyre 700x28c Black

Cheapest Total Price
4
£21.70
Delivery from £7.99

Continental Contact Reflective 700c X 28 Rigid Urban Tyre Black 700C x 28 700C x 28 Black

11 working day(s)
£22.49
Delivery from £13.99

Continental Contact Rigid Tyre - Black Reflex (700 x 28 C) Size: 700 x

1-3 working days
£26.99
Delivery from £2.95

Continental Contact II Reflex - Rigid Tyre 700x28

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.62
Delivery from £3.00

Continental Contact Bike Parts, Altro, 28-622

In stock
£33.80
Free Delivery

Continental Contact Bike Parts, Altro, 28-622

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£33.80
Free Delivery

Continental Contact II Reflex Rigid Tyre 700 x 28C (28-622)

Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.80
Free Delivery

Continental 700 X 28C Contact Reflex - Wire Bead - Black

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.80
Free Delivery

Continental Contact Bike Parts, Altro, 28-622

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£34.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Continental CONTACT Reflex Tyre 700x28c Black

Cheapest offer

The Continental CONTACT Reflex Tyre 700x28c Black is a high-quality tyre designed for urban and MTB use. With a measurement of 700c x 28 and an ETRTO of 28-622, this tyre is perfect for those who want a reliable and durable tyre for their bike.One of the standout features of this tyre is its DuraSkin housing, which is incredibly robust and can withstand even the toughest of conditions. This makes it ideal for those who frequently ride on rough terrain or in areas with a lot of debris on the road.In addition to its durability, the Continental CONTACT Reflex Tyre also features a reflective side wall, which enhances visibility and safety when riding in low-light conditions. This is particularly important for urban cyclists who may be riding in busy areas with a lot of traffic.Overall, the Continental CONTACT Reflex Tyre 700x28c Black is an excellent choice for anyone looking for a high-quality tyre that can handle a variety of different terrains and conditions. With its durable constructi
£21.70
4
santafixie.com

Similar products

Continental Contact Speed 700c X 42 Rigid Urban Tyre Black 700C x 42 700C x 42 Black / Blue
£20.49
Compare 5 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £13.99
Continental Contact Plus City Rigid Tyre Black - 26x1.75
Delivery from £8.99