Summer Tyre 195/55 R20 Continental 95H ContiEcoContact 5 RENAULT MEGANE SCENIC

Continental ContiEcoContact 5 ( 195/55 R20 95H XL )

Summer Tyre 195/55 R20 Continental 95H ContiEcoContact 5 RENAULT MEGANE SCENIC

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 11 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£125.00
Delivery from £7.50

TYRE CONTINENTAL 195/55 R20 95H ECOCONTACT 5 XL SUMMER

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£158.20
Free Delivery
Summer Tyre 195/55 R20 Continental 95H ContiEcoContact 5 RENAULT MEGANE SCENIC

Cheapest offer

Speed Rating: H: max 210 km/h / Additional Tyre Markings: BSW / Load Range: XL / Overall Diameter: 28.4 / UPC: 4019238733532 / MPN: TA4019238733532 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 28050633453 / Wet Grip Performance (A-G): G / Tyre Fuel Efficiency (A-G): G / Load Index: 95 / Compatible Vehicle Type: Passenger Car / DOT (anno/year): < 36 mesi / Unit Quantity: 1 / Tread Pattern: ContiEcoContact 5 RENAULT MEGANE SCENIC II / Tread Depth: 8 mm / Manufacturer Part Number: TA4019238733532 / External Rolling Noise (dB; class): 0 / Superseded Part Number: 4019238733532 / Rim Diameter: 20 / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Aspect Ratio: 55 / Brand: Continental / Snow Traction: Yes / Type: Summer / EAN: 4019238733532 / GTIN: 4019238733532 / Tyre Width: 195
£125.00
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Conti-EcoContact 5
Delivery from £6.00
Conti-EcoContact 5 MO EV
£84.64
Compare 9 prices
Tyres-pneus-online.co.uk
Delivery from £6.00
Continental ContiEcoContact 5 ( 205/55 R17 95V XL J )
£118.60
Compare 8 prices
Tyres-pneus-online.co.uk
Delivery from £6.00
Conti-EcoContact 5 AO
£69.20
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
Continental ContiEcoContact 5 ( 205/55 R16 94H XL Conti Seal )
£116.31
GBP 116.31 / Unit
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery