Continental Continental Cross King Wire Bead 24" Tyre Black/Black

Used Offers from

Continental Continental Cross King Wire Bead 24" Tyre Black/Black

Cheapest Price
2 to 3 days
£16.99
Delivery from £2.95

Continental Cross King Tyre - Wire Bead - Black (24 x 2.4 inch) Size:

1-3 working days
£17.50
Delivery from £2.95

Continental Cross King Performance PureGrip Wired MTB Tyre Black

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.99
Free Delivery

Continental Cross King Tyre - Wire Bead - Black 24X2.00

3 to 7 days
£19.99
Delivery from £4.99

Continental Unisex's Copertone Strada Pneumatici per bicicletta, Nero, Taglia unica

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£23.59
Free Delivery

Continental Cross King 24" Wire Bead Bicycle Bike Tyre 24 x 2.00 Black/Black

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.59
GBP 23.59 / Unit
Free Delivery

Continental Cross King Tyre - Wire Bead: Black/Black 24X2.00"

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.51
Free Delivery

Continental Bicycle Cross King Wire Bead Tyre Black / Black - 24 X 2.0 Inch

Will usually delivered within 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.51
Free Delivery

Continental Cycle Cross King Wire Bead Tyre Black / Black - 24 X 2.0 Inch

£24.51
Free Delivery

Similar products

Continental Cross King Shieldwall Tubeless 29´´ X 2.00 Mtb Tyre Black 29´´ x 2.00
Delivery from £6.99
Continental Cross King Tubeless 26´´ X 2.00 Mtb Tyre Black 26´´ x 2.00
Delivery from £6.99
Continental Cross King Unisex Adulto Parti per bici, Nero, 27.5x2.2
£13.99
Compare 15 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Continental Cross King Shieldwall Tubeless 26´´ X 2.30 Mtb Tyre Black 26´´ x 2.30
Delivery from £6.99
Continental Cross King Wire Bead 27.5" Tyre Black/Black
£19.99
Compare 32 prices
tredz.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Continental Continental Cross King Wire Bead 24" Tyre Black/Black

Cheapest offer

Continental: Our first class all-rounder and top choice for race day The Cross King is a versatile competition and trail tyre, with enough grip for wet trails yet super fast rolling thanks to an offset centre tread design.Our unique BlackChili tread compound offers a great long lasting grip. The shoulder lugs provide high stability in high speed corners.Fast rolling Trail / XC tyreCompletely re-engineered casing which seats and inflates for all tubeless systems first timeFits between the Race King and Mountain King in the Continental rangeB+ 2.6 & 2.8" options - lower tyre pressures - more fun
£16.99
2 to 3 days
tredz.co.uk