Continental Contiraceattack 2 Tl 69w Nhs Sport Rear Tire Silver 160 / 60 / R17

Continental ContiRaceAttack 2 (160/60 R17 69W)

Continental Contiraceattack 2 Tl 69w Nhs Sport Rear Tire Silver 160 / 60 / R17

Cheapest Price
3 working day(s)
£209.99
Delivery from £19.00

TYRE CONTINENTAL 160/60 R17 69W RACEATTACK 2 (MEDIUM)

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£212.30
Free Delivery

160/60 ZR17 69W Race Attack 2 Med Continental Motorcycle Rear Tyre

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£221.25
Free Delivery

TYRE PAIR CONTINENTAL 120/70-17 58W + 160/60-17 69W RACEATTACK 2 (MEDIUM)

£320.49
Free Delivery

TYRE PAIR CONTINENTAL 120/70-17 RACEATTACK 2 (S) + 160/60-17 RACEATTACK 2 (M)

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£327.05
Free Delivery

Race Tyres 120/70ZR17 Med & 160/60ZR17 Med Continental Race Attack 2 BMW

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£370.64
Free Delivery

Race Tyres 120/70ZR17 Soft & 160/60ZR17 Med Continental Race Attack 2 Yamaha

£370.64
Free Delivery

Race Tyres 120/70ZR17 Soft & 160/60ZR17 Med Continental Race Attack 2 Suzuki

£370.64
Free Delivery

Race Tyres 120/70ZR17 Med & 160/60ZR17 Med Continental Race Attack 2

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£370.64
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Continental ContiRaceAttack 2 Street ( 120/70 ZR17 TL (58W) M/C, Front wheel )
£125.99
Compare 6 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £17.49
Continental ContiRaceAttack 2 ( 120/70 ZR17 TL 58W M/C, Compound SOFT, Front wheel )
£172.99
Compare 3 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £17.49
Continental ContiRaceAttack 2 Street ( 180/55 ZR17 TL (73W) Rear wheel, M/C )
£140.08
Compare 15 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.25
Track Tyre Continental Race Attack 2 190/55 ZR17 75W Rear Med Yamaha
£241.73
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Continental Contiraceattack 2 Tl 69w Nhs Sport Rear Tire Silver 160 / 60 / R17

Cheapest offer

DOT homologated race tire with BlackChili Compound for maximum performance lap after lap Features:- Performance Treaded Race Track Tire For Amateur Racers.- Blackchili Race-Compound For Fast Warm-Up And Consistently High Grip.- Available In Both Soft And Medium Compound.- Construction Higher Stability When Braking Into And Accelerating Out Of Corners, Together With Constantly Good Feedback (Griplimitfeedback Technology).- Uncomplicated Simple Application:In Varying Conditions These Race Tires Maintain Temperature More Consistently.- Racetracks Tested With Lowered Air Pressure For Race Track Use.Tire Warmers Recommended For Track Use Depending On The Application, It Can Be Combined With The Contiraceattack 2 Street For Longer Durability Needs At Endurance Racing.Specifications:- Tire Width:160.- Aspect Ratio (Height):60.- Rim Diameter:17.- Tire Load Index:69.- Speed Index:W < 270 km/h.- Position:Rear.- Tire Pattern:CONTIRACEATTACK 2.- Tyre Compound:Medium.- Tubeless Or Tubetype:TL.- Tub
3 working day(s)
motardinn.com (UK)