Summer Tyre 255/45 R18 Continental 99Y SPORTCONTACT 2 MERCEDES CLASSE S

Continental CONTISPORTCONTACT 2 (255/45 R18 99Y)

Used Offers from

Summer Tyre 255/45 R18 Continental 99Y SPORTCONTACT 2 MERCEDES CLASSE S

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 10 - 21 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£137.30
Delivery from £7.50

255/45 R18 99Y Continental SportContact 2 - 255 45 18 - New Tyre x1

Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£174.03
GBP 174.03 / Unit
Free Delivery

Conti-SportContact 2 MO FR

Delivery within 48 hours
£179.16
Delivery from £6.00

Continental ContiSportContact 2 255/45 R18 99Y MO, with kerbing rib, with ridge

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£262.24
GBP 262.24 / Unit
Free Delivery

Similar products

Continental ContiSportContact 5 ( 225/40 R18 92Y XL )
£103.70
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
2x 235/40/18 Continental Tyres Summer 235 40 18 95W CONTISPORTCONTACT 5 DB 72dB
£372.33
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Continental ContiSportContact 5 ( 235/40 R19 96Y XL )
£158.20
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Continental ContiSportContact 5 ( 235/50 R18 97V AO, SUV )
£143.90
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
2x 275/35/19 Continental Tyres 275 35 19 100Y CONTISPORTCONTACT 6 D 73dB
£587.32
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Summer Tyre 255/45 R18 Continental 99Y SPORTCONTACT 2 MERCEDES CLASSE S

Cheapest offer

Tread Pattern: SPORTCONTACT 2 MERCEDES CLASSE S / Speed Rating: Y: max 300 km/h / Additional Tyre Markings: MO / Load Range: XL / Manufacturer Part Number: TA4019238259711D21 / External Rolling Noise (dB; class): 0 / UPC: 4019238259711 / MPN: TA4019238259711D21 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 15002351913 / Superseded Part Number: 4019238259711 / Rim Diameter: 18 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Continental 255/45 R18 Sport Contact 2 99y B Summer Tyre / Aspect Ratio: 45 / Brand: Continental / Type: Summer / Wet Grip Performance (A-G): G / EAN: 4019238259711 / GTIN: 4019238259711 / Tyre Fuel Efficiency (A-G): G / Load Index: 99 / Compatible Vehicle Type: Passenger Car / DOT (anno/year): 2021 / Unit Quantity: 1 / Tyre Width: 255
£137.30
ebay.co.uk