Summer Tyre 225/40 R18 Continental 92Y Sportcontact5 XL (2025) FR

Continental ContiSportContact 5 ( 225/40 R18 92Y XL )

Used Offers from

Summer Tyre 225/40 R18 Continental 92Y Sportcontact5 XL (2025) FR

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 11 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£103.70
Delivery from £7.50

Summer Tyre 225/40 R18 Continental 92Y Sportcontact5 XL FR

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 13 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£103.70
Delivery from £7.50

225/40 R18 92Y Continental SportContact 5 XL - 225 40 18 - New Tyre x1

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£104.86
GBP 104.86 / Unit
Free Delivery

Summer Tyre 225/40 R18 Continental 92Y SPORT CONTACT 5 FR

£110.20
Delivery from £7.50

Summer Tyre 225/40 R18 Continental 92Y C.SPORTCNT 5 XL FR

Will usually delivered within 14 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£116.00
Delivery from £7.50

1x 225/40/18 Continental Tyre 225 40 18 92Y CONTISPORTCONTACT 5 D 72dB

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£133.31
Free Delivery

Continental Tyre 225/40 R18 92Y Single Tyre 72 dB A

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£134.64
Free Delivery

225/40 R18 Continental Tyre 92Y Single Tyre 72 dB A

£137.31
Free Delivery

225/40 R18 Continental Tyre 92Y 1x Tyre 72 dB A

£139.98
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Continental ContiSportContact 5 ( 255/45 R19 100V Conti Seal, SUV )
£192.92
GBP 192.92 / Unit
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Continental Summer Tyre ContiSportContact 5 SSR 225/45 R19 92W Runflat
£170.49
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Continental ContiSportContact 5P 245/40 R20 99Y XL
£180.00
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.25
Continental ContiSportContact 5P ( 315/30 ZR21 (105Y) XL ContiSilent, N0 )
£301.00
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.25
Continental ContiSportContact 5 ( 235/55 R19 101W AO, SUV )
£154.07
Compare 2 prices
Tyres-pneus-online.co.uk
Delivery from £6.00
Summer Tyre 225/40 R18 Continental 92Y Sportcontact5 XL (2025) FR

Cheapest offer

Tread Pattern: Sportcontact5 / Speed Rating: Y: max 300 km/h / Additional Tyre Markings: XL / Load Range: XL / Manufacturer Part Number: OL4019238647938 / External Rolling Noise (dB; class): 0 / UPC: 4019238647938 / MPN: OL4019238647938 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 3050637235 / Superseded Part Number: 4019238647938 / Rim Diameter: 18 / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Aspect Ratio: 40 / Brand: Continental / Type: Summer / Wet Grip Performance (A-G): G / EAN: 4019238647938 / GTIN: 4019238647938 / Tyre Fuel Efficiency (A-G): G / Load Index: 92 / Compatible Vehicle Type: Passenger Car / DOT (anno/year): 2025 / Unit Quantity: 1 / Tyre Width: 225
£103.70
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.