Conti-SportContact 5 XL Conti-Seal FR

Continental ContiSportContact 5 ( 235/40 R18 95W XL Conti Seal )

Conti-SportContact 5 XL Conti-Seal FR

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery within 48 hours
£136.91
Delivery from £6.00

Continental ContiSportContact 5 235/40 R18 95W XL Conti Seal, with kerbing rib

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£186.06
GBP 186.06 / Unit
Free Delivery

1x 235/40/18 Continental Tyre Summer 235 40 18 95W CONTISPORTCONTACT 5 DB 72dB

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£191.25
Free Delivery

Continental Tyre 235/40 R18 95W Summer Single Tyre 72 dB B

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£193.16
Free Delivery

235/40 R18 Continental Tyre 95W Summer Single Tyre 72 dB B

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£196.99
Free Delivery

235/40 R18 Continental Tyre 95W Summer 1x Tyre 72 dB B

£200.81
Free Delivery

Similar products

Continental ContiSportContact 5P 275/35 R20 102Y XL
£234.64
Compare 7 prices
Tyres-pneus-online.co.uk
Delivery from £6.00
Continental ContiSportContact 5 ( 245/50 ZR18 (100Y) N0 )
£141.75
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.25
Continental ContiSportContact 5 SSR ( 255/40 R19 96W *, runflat )
£216.45
Compare 7 prices
Tyres-pneus-online.co.uk
Delivery from £6.00
Continental ContiSportContact 5 ( 235/60 R18 103H SUV, VOL )
£114.30
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
Continental ContiSportContact 5 ( 255/55 R18 105W MO, SUV, with ridge )
£154.61
GBP 154.61 / Unit
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Conti-SportContact 5 XL Conti-Seal FR

Cheapest offer

Excellent road grip, handling and safety when cornering.The ContiSportContact™ 5 adapts to the road surface, giving improved grip and handling when accelerating and cornering.Shorter braking distances in all weather conditions.Featuring Black Chilli Technology. the ContiSportContact™ 5 is reactive, giving shorter braking distances on wet and dry roads.Reduced fuel consumption and high mileage.The unique tyre composition ensures considerably reduced rolling resistance - for higher mileage and reduced fuel consumption.Award-winning tyres.The ContiSportContact™ 5 was awarded an AutoExpress Best Buy (2013) and is highly commended by AutoBild (2014).
£136.91
Delivery within 48 hours
Tyres-pneus-online.co.uk