Summer Tyre 255/60 R18 Continental 108Y CONTI SPORT CONTACT XL

Continental ContiSportContact 5 ( 255/60 R18 108Y SUV )

Used Offers from

Summer Tyre 255/60 R18 Continental 108Y CONTI SPORT CONTACT XL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 10 - 21 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£136.25
Delivery from £6.25

Conti-SportContact 5

Delivery within 48 hours
£141.52
Delivery from £6.00

255/60 R18 108Y Continental SportContact 5 SUV - 255 60 18 - New Tyre x1

Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£148.81
GBP 148.81 / Unit
Free Delivery

Summer Tyre 255/60 R18 Continental 108Y SPORT CONTACT 5 FR

Will usually delivered within 13 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£159.40
Delivery from £7.50

TYRE CONTINENTAL 255/60 R18 108Y SPORTCONTACT 5 SUV SUMMER

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£167.21
Free Delivery

Similar products

Continental ContiSportContact 5 ( 255/45 R19 100V Conti Seal, SUV )
£192.92
GBP 197.28 / Unit
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Continental Summer Tyre ContiSportContact 5 SSR 225/45 R19 92W Runflat
£170.49
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Continental ContiSportContact 5P ( 315/30 ZR21 (105Y) XL ContiSilent, N0 )
£301.00
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.25
Continental ContiSportContact 5 ( 235/55 R19 101W AO, SUV )
£154.07
Compare 2 prices
Tyres-pneus-online.co.uk
Delivery from £6.00
Conti-SportContact 5 (*) SSR
£110.79
GBP 110.79 / Unit
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Summer Tyre 255/60 R18 Continental 108Y CONTI SPORT CONTACT XL

Cheapest offer

Tread Pattern: CONTI SPORT CONTACT / Speed Rating: Y: max 300 km/h / Additional Tyre Markings: BSW / Manufacturer Part Number: FR4019238023183 / External Rolling Noise (dB; class): 72; B / UPC: 4019238023183 / MPN: FR4019238023183 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 26050639456 / Superseded Part Number: 4019238023183 / Rim Diameter: 18 / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Aspect Ratio: 60 / Brand: Continental / Type: Summer / Wet Grip Performance (A-G): A / EAN: 4019238023183 / GTIN: 4019238023183 / Tyre Fuel Efficiency (A-G): C / Load Index: 108 / Compatible Vehicle Type: 4x4 / DOT (anno/year): < 36 mesi / Unit Quantity: 1 / Tyre Width: 255
£136.25
ebay.co.uk