Summer Tyre 255/35 R19 Continental 96Y SPORT CONTACT 5 Runflat MOESSRFR

Continental ContiSportContact 5 SSR ( 255/35 R19 96Y XL MOE, runflat )

Used Offers from

Summer Tyre 255/35 R19 Continental 96Y SPORT CONTACT 5 Runflat MOESSRFR

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 13 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£159.50
Delivery from £6.25

Summer Tyre 255/35 R19 Continental 96Y CONTI SPORT CONTACT XL Runflat MOE

Will usually delivered within 12 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£169.08
Delivery from £6.25

255/35 R19 96Y Continental SportContact 5 XL - 255 35 19 - New Tyre x1

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£191.70
GBP 191.70 / Unit
Free Delivery

TYRE CONTINENTAL 255/35 R19 96Y SPORTCONTACT 5 XL RUN FLAT SUMMER

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£195.90
Free Delivery

Conti-SportContact 5 XL FR MOExtended

4 to 5 working days
£224.32
Delivery from £6.00

1x 255/35/19 Continental Tyre Summer 255 35 19 96Y CONTISPORTCONTACT 5 DA 73dB

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£249.34
Free Delivery

Continental Tyre 255/35 R19 96Y Summer Single Tyre 73 dB A

£251.83
Free Delivery

255/35 R19 Continental Tyre 96Y Summer Single Tyre 73 dB A

£256.82
Free Delivery

255/35 R19 Continental Tyre 96Y Summer 1x Tyre 73 dB A

Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£261.81
Free Delivery

Similar products

Continental ContiSportContact 5P ( 315/30 ZR21 (105Y) XL ContiSilent, N0 )
£301.00
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.25
Conti-SportContact 5 (*) SSR
£110.79
GBP 110.79 / Unit
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Continental ContiSportContact 5 (225/50 R17 94Y)
£132.81
Compare 3 prices
Tyres-pneus-online.co.uk
Delivery from £6.00
Continental ContiSportContact 5P ( 255/35 ZR19 (92Y) * )
£143.08
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.25
Continental ContiSportContact 5 SSR ( 255/40 R19 96W *, runflat )
£216.42
Compare 7 prices
Tyres-pneus-online.co.uk
Delivery from £6.00
Summer Tyre 255/35 R19 Continental 96Y SPORT CONTACT 5 Runflat MOESSRFR

Cheapest offer

Speed Rating: Y: max 300 km/h / Additional Tyre Markings: RFT / Load Range: XL / Overall Diameter: 26 / UPC: 4019238616811 / MPN: CA4019238616811 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 11025738932 / DOT Date Code: 4720 / Wet Grip Performance (A-G): A / Tyre Fuel Efficiency (A-G): E / Load Index: 96 / Compatible Vehicle Type: Passenger Car / DOT (anno/year): < 36 mesi / Run Flat: Yes / Unit Quantity: 1 / Tyre Performance: HP (High Performance) / Tread Pattern: SPORT CONTACT 5 / Tyre Construction: R (Radial Ply Belted) / Tread Depth: 5 mm / Manufacturer Part Number: CA4019238616811 / External Rolling Noise (dB; class): 73; 2 / Superseded Part Number: DOT HW32 N4XO 4016 / Rim Diameter: 19 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Continental 255/35 R19 Sport Contact 5 96y XL a Summer Tyre / Weight: 13.09 Kg / Aspect Ratio: 35 / Brand: Continental / Snow Traction: Yes / Type: Summer / EAN: 4019238616811 / GTIN: 4019238616811 / Tyre Width: 255 / Maximum Inflation Pressure: 50 psi
£159.50
ebay.co.uk