Summer Tyre 245/40 R20 Continental 99Y SPORT CONTACT 5P MOFR

Continental ContiSportContact 5P 245/40 R20 99Y XL

Used Offers from

Summer Tyre 245/40 R20 Continental 99Y SPORT CONTACT 5P MOFR

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 12 - 20 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£180.00
Delivery from £6.25

Conti-SportContact 5p FR XL MO Conti-Silent

Delivery within 48 hours
£214.89
Delivery from £6.00

Continental ContiSportContact 5 P 245/40 R20 99Y XL MO, with kerbing rib

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£309.14
GBP 309.14 / Unit
Free Delivery

Similar products

Continental ContiSportContact 5P ( 315/30 ZR21 (105Y) XL ContiSilent, N0 )
£301.00
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.25
Continental ContiSportContact 5P ( 255/35 ZR19 (92Y) * )
£143.08
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.25
Continental ContiSportContact 5P ( 295/35 R21 103Y N0, SUV )
£186.17
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.25
Continental ContiSportContact 5P ( 225/40 ZR19 93Y XL MO )
£147.92
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.25
Continental Tire ContiSportContact 5P Summer 255/40 ZR21 102Y XL
£212.83
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.25
Summer Tyre 245/40 R20 Continental 99Y SPORT CONTACT 5P MOFR

Cheapest offer

Speed Rating: Y: max 300 km/h / Additional Tyre Markings: BSW / Load Range: XL / Overall Diameter: 20 / UPC: 4019238635591 / MPN: CA4019238635591 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 18002647279 / Wet Grip Performance (A-G): A / Tyre Fuel Efficiency (A-G): F / Load Index: 99 / Compatible Vehicle Type: Passenger Car / DOT (anno/year): < 36 mesi / Unit Quantity: 1 / Tread Pattern: SPORT CONTACT 5P / Tyre Condition: DA / Manufacturer Part Number: CA4019238635591 / External Rolling Noise (dB; class): 72; 2 / Rim Diameter: 20 / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Weight: 12.6 kg / Aspect Ratio: 40 / Brand: Continental / Type: Summer / EAN: 4019238635591 / GTIN: 4019238635591 / Tyre Width: 245
£180.00
ebay.co.uk