Winter Tyre 215/60 R16 Continental 99H TS830P M+S

Continental ContiWinterContact TS 830P ( 215/60 R16 99H XL Conti Seal )

Used Offers from

Winter Tyre 215/60 R16 Continental 99H TS830P M+S

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 13 - 24 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£153.70
Delivery from £7.50

Conti-WinterContact TS 830 P XL Conti-Seal

4 to 5 working days
£164.12
Delivery from £6.00

TYRE CONTINENTAL 215/60 R16 99H WINTERCONTACT TS830P XL SEAL WINTER

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£166.39
Free Delivery

Similar products

Continental ContiWinterContact TS 830P ( 305/40 R20 112V XL, N0, SUV )
£292.08
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.25
Continental ContiWinterContact TS 830P ( 235/60 R18 103V, N0, SUV )
£156.75
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.25
Continental ContiWinterContact TS 830P 245/50 R18 104V XL
£174.58
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.25
Continental ContiWinterContact TS 810 S ( 175/65 R15 84T * )
£89.70
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
Winter Tyre 285/40 R19 Continental 103V ContiWinterContact TS 830 P M+S N0FR
£241.50
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.25
Winter Tyre 215/60 R16 Continental 99H TS830P M+S

Cheapest offer

Speed Rating: H: max 210 km/h / Additional Tyre Markings: XL / Load Range: XL / UPC: 4019238646511 / MPN: CA4019238646511 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1233685864 / DOT Date Code: DOT 2920 / Wet Grip Performance (A-G): G / Tyre Fuel Efficiency (A-G): G / Load Index: 99 / Compatible Vehicle Type: Passenger Car / DOT (anno/year): < 36 mesi / Unit Quantity: 1 / Tyre Performance: HP (High Performance) / Tread Pattern: TS830P / Tread Depth: 5 mm / Manufacturer Part Number: CA4019238646511 / External Rolling Noise (dB; class): 0 / Rim Diameter: 16 / ProductTitle: Winter Tyres 215/60 R16 Continental 99h WinterContact TS 830 XL M S / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Aspect Ratio: 60 / Brand: Continental / Snow Traction: Yes / Type: Winter / EAN: 4019238646511 / GTIN: 4019238646511 / Tyre Width: 215
£153.70
ebay.co.uk