Continental Cross King Tubeless 26´´ X 2.20 Mtb Tyre Black 26´´ x 2.20 26´´ x 2.20 Black

Cheapest Total Price
12 working day(s)
£22.99
Delivery from £6.99

Continental Cross King ShieldWall Foldable Tyre Black - 26x2.20

Delivery in 4 days
£23.67
Delivery from £8.99

Continental Cross King ShieldWall PureGrip Tubeless Ready MTB Tyre - 26/27.5/29

Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.99
Free Delivery

Continental Cross King II Performance TR - Folding Tyre 26x2.2

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.78
Delivery from £3.00

Continental Cross King Shieldwall PureGrip TR Tyre - 26 inch (26 x 2.2

1-3 working days
£35.99
Delivery from £3.95

Continental Cross King ShieldWall System Bike Parts, Other, 55-559

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£36.96
Free Delivery

Continental Cross King ShieldWall System Bike Parts, Other, 55-559

In stock
£36.99
Free Delivery

Continental Cross King ShieldWall System Bike Parts, Other, 55-559

£39.90
Free Delivery

Continental Cross King ShieldWall System Bike Parts, Other, 55-559

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£39.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Continental Cross King Tubeless 26´´ X 2.20 Mtb Tyre Black 26´´ x 2.20 26´´ x 2.20 Black

Cheapest offer

.20 MTB tyre:CONTINENTAL Cross King Tubeless 26´´ x 2.20 MTB TyreUnleash your bike´s full potential with the CONTINENTAL Cross King Tubeless 26´´ x 2.20 MTB Tyre, a first-class all-rounder designed to conquer a vast range of trails and conditions with confidence and speed. Developed in collaboration with the Continental MTB professional team, this tyre strikes the perfect balance between fast-rolling efficiency and tenacious grip, making it a truly versatile choice for competition and trail riding alike. Whether you´re tackling a challenging cross-country course, embarking on an epic marathon ride, or simply exploring your local singletrack, the Cross King is engineered to perform.Experience a ride that is both exceptionally fast and incredibly secure. The Cross King's intelligently designed tread pattern allows it to roll with surprising quietness and minimal resistance on straights and hardpack surfaces. Despite its pronounced studs, it offers an extremely supple and smooth-rolling c
£22.99
12 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Continental Cross King 29´´ X 2.30 Rigid Mtb Tyre Black 29´´ x 2.30
Delivery from £13.99
Continental Unisex Adulto Cross King Parti per bici, Nero, 20 x 2.00
Delivery from £9.41
Continental Cross King ShieldWall Foldable Tyre Black - 29x2.30
£23.67
Compare 13 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Continental Cross King Shieldwall Tubeless 26´´ X 2.30 Mtb Tyre Black 26´´ x 2.30
Delivery from £6.99
Continental Unisex - Adult's Cross King ShieldWall System Bicycle Tyres, Black, 65-584
£23.67
Compare 13 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99