Summer Tyre 235/85 R16C Continental 120/116S 10PR CROSS CNT ATR M+S FR

Continental CrossContact ATR ( LT235/85 R16 120/116S 10PR )

Used Offers from

Summer Tyre 235/85 R16C Continental 120/116S 10PR CROSS CNT ATR M+S FR

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 13 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£157.50
Delivery from £6.25

235/85R16 Continental CrossContact ATR 120S 10PR 4X4 All Terrain 235 85 16 2022

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£175.00
Free Delivery

TYRE CONTINENTAL 235/85 R16 120/116S CROSSCONTACT ATR M+S SUMMER

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£208.20
Free Delivery

Similar products

Continental CrossContact ATR (255/70 R15 112T)
£143.83
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.25
TYRE SUMMER CONTINENTAL 255/55 R18 109V CROSSCONTACT ATR M+S XL
£204.92
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Continental CrossContact ATR ( 235/70 R16 106T )
£147.10
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
Continental CrossContact ATR ( 265/70 R15 112T )
£161.10
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
Continental CrossContact ATR ( 265/60 R18 110H )
£176.58
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.25
Summer Tyre 235/85 R16C Continental 120/116S 10PR CROSS CNT ATR M+S FR

Cheapest offer

Speed Rating: S: max 180 km/h / Load Range: XL / UPC: 4019238769517 / MPN: UNI4019238769517 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 21043925443 / DOT Date Code: 2022 / Wet Grip Performance (A-G): B / Tyre Fuel Efficiency (A-G): D / Load Index: 120 / Compatible Vehicle Type: 4x4 / DOT (anno/year): < 36 mesi / Unit Quantity: 1 / Tread Pattern: CROSS CNT ATR / Manufacturer Part Number: UNI4019238769517 / External Rolling Noise (dB; class): 73; B / Superseded Part Number: 4019238769517 / Rim Diameter: 16 / ProductTitle: 4x Summer Tyres Continental CROSSCONTACT ATR 235/85 R16 120/116s 10pr M S With F / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Aspect Ratio: 85 / Brand: Continental / Type: Summer / EAN: 4019238769517 / GTIN: 4019238769517 / Tyre Width: 235 / Product Line: Continental CrossContact
£157.50
ebay.co.uk