Summer Tyre 215/60 R16 Continental 95H CROSSCONTACT H/T XL

Continental CrossContact H/T ( 215/60 R16 95H EVc )

Summer Tyre 215/60 R16 Continental 95H CROSSCONTACT H/T XL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 12 - 24 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£155.30
Delivery from £7.50

TYRE CONTINENTAL 215/60 R16 95H CROSSCONTACT H/T M+S SUMMER

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£177.87
Free Delivery
Summer Tyre 215/60 R16 Continental 95H CROSSCONTACT H/T XL

Cheapest offer

Tread Pattern: CROSSCONTACT H/T / Speed Rating: H: max 210 km/h / Additional Tyre Markings: XL / Load Range: XL / Manufacturer Part Number: FR4019238091113 / External Rolling Noise (dB; class): 71; B / MPN: FR4019238091113 / Rim Diameter: 16 / Aspect Ratio: 60 / Brand: Continental / Wet Grip Performance (A-G): C / Type: Summer / Tyre Fuel Efficiency (A-G): D / Load Index: 95 / DOT (anno/year): < 36 mesi / Unit Quantity: 1 / Tyre Width: 215 / Product Line: Continental CrossContact
£155.30
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

All Weather Tyre 225/65 R17 Continental 102H CrossContactH/T M+S FR
£130.33
Compare 8 prices
Tyres-pneus-online.co.uk
Delivery from £6.00
Continental CrossContact H/T ( 255/45 R20 105W XL EVc )
£208.00
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.25
All Weather Tyre 225/60 R18 Continental 100H CrossContactH/T M+S FR
£134.00
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
CrossContact H/T EV XL
£223.77
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Delivery from £6.25