Summer Tyre 235/60 R20 Continental 108W CROSS CNT LX SPO XL M+S LRFR

Continental CrossContact LX Sport ( 235/60 R20 108W XL LR )

Used Offers from

Summer Tyre 235/60 R20 Continental 108W CROSS CNT LX SPO XL M+S LRFR

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 13 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£220.33
Delivery from £6.25

235/60 R20 108W Continental CrossContact LX Sport XL - 235 60 20 - New Tyre x1

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£275.63
GBP 275.63 / Unit
Free Delivery

Continental CrossContact LX Sport 235/60 R20 108W XL EVc, LR, with kerbing rib

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£409.99
GBP 409.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Similar products

Continental CrossContact LX Sport ( 275/45 R21 110W XL ContiSilent, EVc )
£188.52
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Continental CrossContact LX Sport ( 255/45 R20 105H XL EVc, VOL )
£246.03
GBP 246.03 / Unit
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Continental CrossContact LX Sport ( 245/45 R20 99V )
£209.79
Compare 2 prices
Tyres-pneus-online.co.uk
Delivery from £6.00
Continental CrossContact LX Sport ( 275/45 R20 110V XL ContiSilent, T1 )
£163.93
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Continental CrossContact LX Sport ( 235/55 R19 101W, MGT )
£156.33
Compare 4 prices
Tyres-pneus-online.co.uk
Delivery from £6.00
Summer Tyre 235/60 R20 Continental 108W CROSS CNT LX SPO XL M+S LRFR

Cheapest offer

Speed Rating: W: max 270 km/h / Additional Tyre Markings: XL / Load Range: XL / Overall Diameter: 20 / UPC: 4019238000559 / MPN: UN4019238000559 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 13050629590 / Wet Grip Performance (A-G): C / Tyre Fuel Efficiency (A-G): A / Load Index: 108 / Compatible Vehicle Type: SUV / DOT (anno/year): < 36 mesi / Unit Quantity: 1 / Tread Pattern: CROSS CNT LX SPO / Manufacturer Part Number: UN4019238000559 / External Rolling Noise (dB; class): 72; B / Superseded Part Number: 4019238000559 / Rim Diameter: 20 / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Aspect Ratio: 60 / Brand: Continental / Type: Summer / EAN: 4019238000559 / GTIN: 4019238000559 / Tyre Width: 235 / Product Line: Continental CrossContact
£220.33
ebay.co.uk