Summer Tyre 245/60 R18 Continental 105H CROSS CNT LX SPO M+S FR

Continental CrossContact LX Sport ( 245/60 R18 105H EVc )

Used Offers from

Summer Tyre 245/60 R18 Continental 105H CROSS CNT LX SPO M+S FR

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 10 - 21 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£156.75
Delivery from £6.25

TYRE CONTINENTAL 245/60 R18 105H CROSSCONTACT LX SPORT M+S SUMMER

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£187.70
Free Delivery

Conti Cross Contact LX Sport FR

4 to 5 working days
£199.06
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

Continental CrossContact LX Sport ( 275/45 R21 110W XL ContiSilent, EVc )
£188.52
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Continental CrossContact LX Sport ( 255/45 R20 105H XL EVc, VOL )
£246.07
GBP 246.07 / Unit
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Continental CrossContact LX Sport ( 235/55 R19 101W, MGT )
£156.40
Compare 4 prices
Tyres-pneus-online.co.uk
Delivery from £6.00
Continental CrossContact LX Sport ( 275/45 R20 110V XL ContiSilent, T1 )
£163.93
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Continental CrossContact LX Sport ( 245/45 R20 99V )
£209.81
Compare 2 prices
Tyres-pneus-online.co.uk
Delivery from £6.00
Summer Tyre 245/60 R18 Continental 105H CROSS CNT LX SPO M+S FR

Cheapest offer

Tread Pattern: CROSS CNT LX SPO / Speed Rating: H: max 210 km/h / Additional Tyre Markings: BSW / Manufacturer Part Number: UNI4019238710755 / External Rolling Noise (dB; class): 71; B / UPC: 4019238710755 / MPN: UNI4019238710755 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1382878907 / Rim Diameter: 18 / ProductTitle: Summer Tyres 245/60 R18 Continental 105h CROSSCONTACT LX Sport M S / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Aspect Ratio: 60 / Brand: Continental / Type: Summer / Wet Grip Performance (A-G): C / EAN: 4019238710755 / GTIN: 4019238710755 / Tyre Fuel Efficiency (A-G): C / Load Index: 105 / Compatible Vehicle Type: Off-Road Vehicle / DOT (anno/year): < 36 mesi / Unit Quantity: 1 / Tyre Width: 245 / Product Line: Continental CrossContact
£156.75
ebay.co.uk