Summer Tyre 255/45 R20 Continental 101H Crosscontactlxsport ARFR

Continental CrossContact LX Sport ( 255/45 R20 101H AR )

Used Offers from

Summer Tyre 255/45 R20 Continental 101H Crosscontactlxsport ARFR

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 13 - 23 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£163.58
Delivery from £6.25

TYRE CONTINENTAL 255/45 R20 101H CROSSCONTACT LX SPORT M+S SUMMER

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£228.69
Free Delivery

Similar products

Continental CrossContact LX Sport ( 275/45 R21 110W XL ContiSilent, EVc )
£188.52
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Continental CrossContact LX Sport ( 255/45 R20 105H XL EVc, VOL )
£246.03
GBP 246.03 / Unit
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Continental CrossContact LX Sport ( 245/45 R20 99V )
£209.79
Compare 2 prices
Tyres-pneus-online.co.uk
Delivery from £6.00
Continental CrossContact LX Sport ( 275/45 R20 110V XL ContiSilent, T1 )
£163.93
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Continental CrossContact LX Sport ( 235/55 R19 101W, MGT )
£156.33
Compare 4 prices
Tyres-pneus-online.co.uk
Delivery from £6.00
Summer Tyre 255/45 R20 Continental 101H Crosscontactlxsport ARFR

Cheapest offer

Tread Pattern: Crosscontactlxsport / Speed Rating: H: max 210 km/h / Additional Tyre Markings: BSW / Manufacturer Part Number: OL4019238005400 / Overall Diameter: 20 / External Rolling Noise (dB; class): 72; 2 / UPC: 4019238005400 / MPN: OL4019238005400 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 28022026390 / Rim Diameter: 20 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Continental 255/45 R20 Cross Contact LX Sport 101h C Summer Tyre / Aspect Ratio: 45 / Brand: Continental / Type: Summer / Wet Grip Performance (A-G): C / EAN: 4019238005400 / GTIN: 4019238005400 / Tyre Fuel Efficiency (A-G): C / Load Index: 101 / Compatible Vehicle Type: SUV / DOT (anno/year): 2024 / Unit Quantity: 1 / Tyre Width: 255 / Product Line: Continental CrossContact
£163.58
ebay.co.uk