Summer Tyre 255/55 R18 Continental 105W CONTI CONTACT UHP XL MO

Continental CrossContact UHP 255/55 R18 105W with ridge

Summer Tyre 255/55 R18 Continental 105W CONTI CONTACT UHP XL MO

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 11 - 24 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£140.42
Delivery from £6.25

Summer Tyre 255/55 R18 Continental 105W CROSS CONTACT UHP MO

£159.40
Delivery from £7.50

TYRE CONTINENTAL 255/55 R18 105W CROSSCONTACT UHP (MO) SUMMER

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£173.77
Free Delivery
Summer Tyre 255/55 R18 Continental 105W CONTI CONTACT UHP XL MO

Cheapest offer

Tread Pattern: CONTI CONTACT UHP / Speed Rating: W: max 270 km/h / Additional Tyre Markings: MO / Load Range: XL / Manufacturer Part Number: FR4019238814743 / External Rolling Noise (dB; class): 72; B / UPC: 4019238814743 / MPN: FR4019238814743 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 28027888394 / Rim Diameter: 18 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Summer Tyres 255/55 R18 Continental 105w CROSSC UHP MO / Aspect Ratio: 55 / Brand: Continental / Type: Summer / Wet Grip Performance (A-G): B / EAN: 4019238814743 / GTIN: 4019238814743 / Tyre Fuel Efficiency (A-G): D / Load Index: 105 / Compatible Vehicle Type: SUV / DOT (anno/year): < 36 mesi / Unit Quantity: 1 / Tyre Width: 255 / Product Line: Continental CrossContact
£140.42
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

TYRE CONTINENTAL 235/55 R20 102W CROSSCONTACT UHP XL DOT 2022 SUMMER
£143.83
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.25
TYRE SUMMER CONTINENTAL 265/40 R21 105Y CROSSCONTACT UHP (MO) XL
£207.33
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.25
TYRE CONTINENTAL 235/60 R18 107W CROSSCONTACT UHP (AO) XLESTATE
£154.92
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Continental CrossContact UHP ( 255/55 R18 109W XL )
£154.56
GBP 154.56 / Unit
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
TYRE CONTINENTAL 255/50 R19 103W CROSSCONTACT UHP (MO) SUMMER
£147.92
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.25