Continental Double Fighter III 20" Tyre Reflective/Black | Wire

Used Offers from

Continental Double Fighter III 20" Tyre Reflective/Black | Wire

Cheapest Total Price
2 to 3 days
£17.49
Delivery from £2.95

Continental Doublefighter III Reflex - Rigid Tyre - Black/Black Reflex

1-3 working days
£18.99
Delivery from £2.95

Continental Unisex Adulto Ride City Parti per bici, Schwarz Reflex, Drahtreifen, Taglia unica

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£19.95
Delivery from £4.49

Continental Doublefighter Iii Reflex Tyre Wire Bead Black Reflex 20X1.75"

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.20
Free Delivery

Continental Doublefighter III Wire Bead Tyre Black/Black Reflex - 20 X 1.75"

Will usually delivered within 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.20
Free Delivery

Continental Doublefighter III Wire Bead Tyre Black/Black Reflex - 20 X 1.75"

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.20
Free Delivery

Similar products

Continental Double Fighter III 16" Tyre Black/Black
£14.99
Compare 16 prices
tredz.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Continental Doublefighter III Reflex - Rigid Tyre - Black/Black Reflex
£18.99
Compare 8 prices
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Continental Larsen Mimmo Cx 60 Tpi 700c X 35 Rigid Gravel Tyre Black 700C x 35
£16.50
Compare 21 prices
santafixie.com
Delivery from £7.99
Continental Double Fighter III 24" Tyre Black
£10.70
Compare 12 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Continental Double Fighter III 20" Tyre Reflective/Black | Wire

Cheapest offer

Key Features: Particularly appealing to the leisure rider - fast on the road, grippy in the corners In a sturdy gumwall design for urban biking, it rolls smoothly and quietly on asphalt Its side lugs provide the necessary traction in the park and on gravel paths Constructed from 3 plies, totalling 66 tpi Weight: 780 grams *Note: Image is for display purposes only*
£17.49
2 to 3 days
tredz.co.uk