Continental Easy Tape Rim Strip High Pressure - 2pc Box (700 C/29 inch

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£6.99
Delivery from £2.95

Continental Easy Tape High 16-622 Pressure Rim Tape Strip Box of 2 x 16mm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.99
Free Delivery

Continental Easy Tape High Pressure Rim Tape Strip Box of 2 16mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.99
Free Delivery

Continental Easy Tape Rim Strip High Pressure 2 Piece Black 700c / 29" x 16mm

£14.31
Free Delivery

Continental Rim Tape Easy Tape High Pressure 15 Bar Black (Schwarz), 16 mm

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£14.86
Free Delivery

Continental Rim Tape Easy Tape High Pressure 15 Bar Black (Schwarz), 16 mm

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£14.99
Free Delivery

Continental Easy Tape 2 Pieces High Pressure Rim Strip Black - 700C/29" X 16 MM

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.48
Free Delivery

Continental Easy Tape 2 Pieces High Pressure Rim Strip Black - 700C/29" X 16 MM

£15.48
Free Delivery
Continental Easy Tape Rim Strip High Pressure - 2pc Box (700 C/29 inch

Cheapest offer

Continental: Small component - large impact High pressure fabric reinfoced tape withstands up to 220psi Thin yet tough fabric make tyre fitting easier Sizes to fit most rim widths
£6.99
1-3 working days
fawkes-cycles.co.uk

Similar products

Continental Rim Tape Easy Tape High Pressure 15 Bar, Black (Schwarz), 18 mm
£12.32
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Continental 26-559 Easy Tape Rim Strip (Set Box of 2pcs)
£12.99
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Continental 22-622 Easy Tape Rim Strip (Set Box of 2pcs) Black
£12.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Continental 26-584 Easy Tape Rim Strip (Set Box of 2pcs)
£13.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Continental Felgenband Easy Tape Rim Strip VE 100 Stk 18-559
£210.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery