Summer Tyre 235/45 R18 Continental 94W ECOCONTACT 6 VW

Continental EcoContact 6 ( 235/45 R18 94W Conti Seal, EVc )

Used Offers from

Summer Tyre 235/45 R18 Continental 94W ECOCONTACT 6 VW

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 10 - 21 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£143.08
Delivery from £6.25

Summer Tyre 235/45 R18 Continental 94W C.ECOCNT 6 VW

Will usually delivered within 14 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£146.50
Delivery from £6.25

Summer Tyre 235/45 R18 Continental 94W ECOCONTACT 6 XL VW

Will usually delivered within 12 - 24 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£149.25
Delivery from £6.25

235/45 R18 94W Continental EcoContact 6 - 235 45 18 - New Tyre x1

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£175.17
GBP 175.17 / Unit
Free Delivery

TYRE CONTINENTAL 235/45 R18 94W ECOCONTACT 6 SEAL INSIDE SUMMER

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£177.05
Free Delivery

EcoContact 6 Conti-Seal EV

4 to 5 working days
£196.19
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

EcoContact 6 XL
Delivery from £6.00
Continental Summer Tyres ECOCONTACT 6 205/55 R17 95H XL
£124.92
Compare 3 prices
Tyres-pneus-online.co.uk
Delivery from £6.00
EcoContact 6 EV
£94.65
Compare 13 prices
Tyres-pneus-online.co.uk
Delivery from £6.00
EcoContact 6 EV
£100.40
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
Continental EcoContact 6 195/55 R16 91V passenger car Summer tyres Tyres 03145900000
£124.99
GBP 124.99 / Unit
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Summer Tyre 235/45 R18 Continental 94W ECOCONTACT 6 VW

Cheapest offer

Tread Pattern: ECOCONTACT 6 / Speed Rating: W: max 270 km/h / Tread Depth: 6 mm / Manufacturer Part Number: CA4019238015027 / External Rolling Noise (dB; class): 71; 2 / UPC: 4019238015027 / MPN: CA4019238015027 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 10050635204 / Superseded Part Number: 4019238015027 / Rim Diameter: 18 / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Aspect Ratio: 45 / Brand: Continental / Type: Summer / Wet Grip Performance (A-G): A / EAN: 4019238015027 / GTIN: 4019238015027 / Tyre Fuel Efficiency (A-G): B / Load Index: 94 / Compatible Vehicle Type: Passenger Car / DOT (anno/year): < 36 mesi / Unit Quantity: 1 / Tyre Width: 235
£143.08
ebay.co.uk