Summer Tyre 235/50 R20 Continental 104H ECOCONTACT 6 XL

Continental EcoContact 6Q ( 235/50 R20 104H XL EVc )

Used Offers from

Summer Tyre 235/50 R20 Continental 104H ECOCONTACT 6 XL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 13 - 23 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£154.75
Delivery from £6.25

EcoContact 6Q XL EV FR

Delivery within 48 hours
£168.88
Delivery from £6.00

235/50 R20 104H Continental EcoContact 6Q XL - 235 50 20 - New Tyre x1

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£182.35
GBP 177.06 / Unit
Free Delivery

TYRE CONTINENTAL 235/50 R20 104H ECOCONTACT 6 Q XL SUMMER

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£190.16
Free Delivery

Similar products

Continental EcoContact 6Q ( 195/60 R16 93H XL *, EVc )
£138.33
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.25
Continental EcoContact 6Q 275/40 R19 105Y XL EVc
£188.25
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.25
Continental EcoContact 6Q ( 255/50 R19 107T XL (+), Conti Seal, EVc )
£171.33
Compare 3 prices
Tyres-pneus-online.co.uk
Delivery from £6.00
Continental EcoContact 6Q ( 215/60 R17 96H EVc )
£123.82
Compare 5 prices
Tyres-pneus-online.co.uk
Delivery from £6.00
Continental EcoContact 6Q ( 245/40 R20 99V XL EVc )
£218.58
Compare 4 prices
Tyres-pneus-online.co.uk
Delivery from £6.00
Summer Tyre 235/50 R20 Continental 104H ECOCONTACT 6 XL

Cheapest offer

Tread Pattern: ECOCONTACT 6 / Speed Rating: H: max 210 km/h / Additional Tyre Markings: XL / Tread Depth: 6 mm / Manufacturer Part Number: FR4019238080407 / External Rolling Noise (dB; class): 72; B / UPC: 4019238080407 / MPN: FR4019238080407 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 27069743353 / Rim Diameter: 20 / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Aspect Ratio: 50 / DOT Date Code: 2925 / Brand: Continental / Type: Summer / Wet Grip Performance (A-G): A / EAN: 4019238080407 / GTIN: 4019238080407 / Tyre Fuel Efficiency (A-G): A / Load Index: 104 / Compatible Vehicle Type: Passenger Car / DOT (anno/year): < 36 mesi / Unit Quantity: 1 / Tyre Width: 235
£154.75
ebay.co.uk