Continental Econtact Plus 28´´ X 2.20 Rigid Urban Tyre Black 28´´ x 2.20 28´´ x 2.20 Black Reflective
Cheapest Price
1 working day(s)
£31.99
Delivery from £13.99
Continental Econtact Plus Reflex Wire Urban Tyre 2022 Black/Black Rx 28X2.15"
Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 9 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.58
Free Delivery
Continental - Continental 55-622 eContact Plus (28 x 2.20 Inches) Black Reflex Wired Tire - 1 Piece
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£46.80
Free Delivery
Continental - Continental 55-622 eContact Plus (28 x 2.20 Inches) Black Reflex Wired Tire - 1 Piece
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£46.81
Free Delivery
Continental - Continental 55-622 eContact Plus (28 x 2.20 Inches) Black Reflex Wired Tire - 1 Piece
£48.01
Free Delivery
Continental - Continental 55-622 eContact Plus (28 x 2.20 Inches) Black Reflex Wired Tire - 1 Piece
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£49.99
Free Delivery
Continental - Continental 55-622 eContact Plus (28 x 2.20 Inches) Black Reflex Wired Tire - 1 Piece
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£50.00
Delivery from £9.99
2 Variants from £25.99
Continental Econtact Plus 27.5´´ X 2.20 Rigid Urban Tyre Black 27.5´´ x 2.20 27.5´´ x 2.20 Black Reflective
Similar products
Continental Econtact Plus 700 X 50 Rigid Urban Tyre Black 700 x 50 700 x 50 Black Reflective
£34.99
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £13.99
Continental Econtact Plus 27.5´´ X 2.50 Rigid Urban Tyre Black 27.5´´ x 2.50 27.5´´ x 2.50 Black Reflective
Continental - Continental 62-622 eContact Plus (28 x 2.50 Inches) Black Reflex Wired Tire - 1 Piece
Continental Econtact Plus 26´´ X 2.20 Rigid Urban Tyre Black 26´´ x 2.20 26´´ x 2.20 Black Reflective