Continental Gator Hardsehll 700c X 32 Rigid Road Tyre Black 700C x 32 700C x 32 Black

Continental Unisex Gator Hardshell Folding Bike Tyre, Black, 700x32cm

Continental Gator Hardsehll 700c X 32 Rigid Road Tyre Black 700C x 32 700C x 32 Black

Cheapest Price
1 working day(s)
£41.49
Delivery from £13.99

Continental GatorHardshell Folding Road Tyre - 700c - Black / 700c / 32mm

2-3 days
£46.99
Delivery from £3.95

Continental Gator HardShell Folding Tyre (700 x 32 C) Size: 700 x 32 C

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£48.99
Free Delivery

Continental Gator Hardshell Folding Road Tyre All Sizes

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.99
Free Delivery

Continental Gator Hardshell Folding Road Tyre All Sizes

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.99
Free Delivery

Continental GatorHardshell - Folding Tyre 700x28

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.22
Delivery from £3.00

Continental GatorHardshell - Folding Tyre 700x32

£49.22
Delivery from £3.00

Continental Unisex Gator Hardshell Folding Bike Tyre, Black, 700x32cm

In stock
£49.91
Free Delivery

Continental Unisex Gator Hardshell Folding Bike Tyre, Black, 700x32cm

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£49.91
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Continental Gator Hardsehll 700c X 32 Rigid Road Tyre Black 700C x 32 700C x 32 Black

Cheapest offer

CONTINENTAL Gator Hardshell 700x32c Rigid Road TyreUnleash Unmatched Durability and Puncture Protection for Your Road and Commuting AdventuresMeet the Continental Gator Hardshell 700x32c, the definitive rigid road tyre engineered for cyclists who demand ultimate reliability and exceptional mileage. Designed as a true bastion against the hazards of the road, this tyre is the ideal choice for high-mileage road riders, dedicated commuters, and long-distance tourers who prioritize puncture-free performance above all else. Forget the frustration of flats and embrace the confidence to ride further and more often.The strength of the Gator Hardshell lies in its sophisticated, multi-layered defence system. At its core is the renowned Hardshell-Protection, a comprehensive approach to durability. This system features a wider PolyX Breaker®, a specialist guard that provides formidable resistance against punctures, extending its protection not just under the tread centre but also across the vulnera
£41.49
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Continental Unisex Adulto 1004350000 Parti per bici, Altro, 28" | 700 x 32C
£37.81
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Continental Gator Hardshell Black 700x25c
£46.95
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Continental GatorSkin Tyre PolyX Breaker 28" foldable 32-622 | 700 x 32c 2019 Road Tyres
£40.98
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Continental Unisex TYC00639 Gator Hardshell Dura Skin Folding Tyre, Black, Size 700 x 28C
£46.00
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Continental Gator Hardshell 700 X 23 Road Tyre Silver 700 x 23
£46.99
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery