Continental GP5000 AS TR Black Folding Road Tyre - 700c - Black / 700c / 32mm / Folding

Continental Continental Grand Prix 5000AS TR 700x32 Black - Black XL Boys

Used Offers from

Continental GP5000 AS TR Black Folding Road Tyre - 700c - Black / 700c / 32mm / Folding

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 days
£55.95
Delivery from £3.95

Continental Grand Prix 5000 AllSeason Tubeless Ready road tyre black - 700x32

Delivery in 4 days
£63.22
Delivery from £8.99

Continental Grand Prix 5000 As Tubeless 700 X 32 Road Tyre Black 700 x 32

1 working day(s)
£66.99
Delivery from £6.99

Continental - Continental 32-622 Grand Prix 5000 All Season (700 x 32C) Black-Reflex Foldable Skin Tire - 1 Piece

In stock
£70.34
Free Delivery

Continental - Continental 32-622 Grand Prix 5000 All Season (700 x 32C) Black-Reflex Foldable Skin Tire - 1 Piece

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£72.77
Free Delivery

Continental - Continental 32-622 Grand Prix 5000 All Season (700 x 32C) Black-Reflex Foldable Skin Tire - 1 Piece

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£73.94
Free Delivery

Continental GP5000 All-Season TR Tyre in Black (700 x 32 C) Size: 700

1-3 working days
£79.99
Free Delivery

Continental - Continental 32-622 Grand Prix 5000 All Season (700 x 32C) Black-Reflex Foldable Skin Tire - 1 Piece

In stock
£82.00
Free Delivery

Continental - Continental 32-622 Grand Prix 5000 All Season (700 x 32C) Black-Reflex Foldable Skin Tire - 1 Piece

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£82.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Continental Grand Sport Race Folding Road Tyre Black - 700x28
£22.49
Compare 20 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Continental Gran Prix 5000 S Tubeless Foldable Road Tyre 700 x 25 Black / Black
£50.11
Compare 34 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £13.72
Continental Grand Prix 5000 Creme 700c X 25 Road Tyre Black 700C x 25
£41.70
Compare 17 prices
santafixie.com
Delivery from £6.99
Continental Tyre - Grand Prix 5000 All-Season Foldable Tyre Black/Crea
£56.30
Compare 31 prices
365rider.com/en
Delivery from £9.54
Continental GP5000 AS TR Black Folding Road Tyre - 700c - Black / 700c / 32mm / Folding

Cheapest offer

The new 5000 Tubeless Ready Allrounder is lighter, faster and with stronger sidewalls. These tires are the new standard in Tubeless Ready technology and are compatible with Hookless up to 73 PSI / 5 bars. Continental presents us with the new GP 5000 S TR tires: tires that replace one of its flagship tires, the GP 5000 TL. With this new model, the German brand launches to the market one of its most outstanding revolutions of recent years and with which it intends to continue being the benchmark in the sector in road tyres. Features Lazer Grip , so that you are one on the road. Laser profile structure expands over the tire and provides exceptional cornering grip. BlackChilli , refinements of special synthetic rubbers with natural rubber, of proven effectiveness, until obtaining high performance mixtures for the tread. Vectran™ is a high-tech fiber made synthetically from a natural model. Like spider web, Vectran™ has tremendous tear strength at a very low weight: Exactly the right proper
£55.95
2-3 days
merlincycles.com(UK)