Continental Gran Prix 28 - 559 ( 26 x 1 - 1/8 ) tyre / NOS Mtb bicycle

Continental Grand Prix 26´´ X 28 Rigid Road Tyre Black 650C x 28

Continental Gran Prix 28 - 559 ( 26 x 1 - 1/8 ) tyre / NOS Mtb bicycle

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.00
Delivery from £4.00

Continental Grand Prix 26 x 1.1 BlackChili - folding

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£40.38
Free Delivery

Similar products

Continental Grand Prix 5000 Creme 700c X 25 Road Tyre Black 700C x 25
£41.70
Compare 16 prices
santafixie.com
Delivery from £6.99
Continental Gran Prix 5000 S Tubeless Foldable Road Tyre 700 x 25 Black / Black
£49.94
Compare 31 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £13.72
Continental Tyre - Grand Prix 5000 All-Season Foldable Tyre Black/Crea
£53.66
Compare 32 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £13.19
Continental Continental Grand Prix 5000AS TR 700x28 Cream - Cream 700x28
£61.99
Compare 23 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Continental Gran Prix 28 - 559 ( 26 x 1 - 1/8 ) tyre / NOS Mtb bicycle

Cheapest offer

Wheel Size: 26 in / UPC: 4019238393873 / Material: Rubber / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1419597553 / ProductTitle: Continental Grand Prix 26 X 1.1 Black Chilli Folding Bead Road / Race Tyre / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Colour: Black / Brand: Continental / Type: Clincher / EAN: 4019238393873 / GTIN: 4019238393873 / Compatible Bike Type: Universal / Features: Slick Tread / Item Weight: 285 g / Country of Origin: Germany / Part Type: Tyre
£40.00
ebay.co.uk