Continental Grand Prix Folding Tyre Beige Black - 700x30

Used Offers from

Continental Grand Prix Folding Tyre Beige Black - 700x30

Cheapest Price
Check delivery times in our store.
£35.49
Delivery from £8.99

Continental Grand Prix Tyre - Black/Transparent - 700 C (30 C) Size: 3

1-3 working days
£36.99
Delivery from £3.95

Continental Grand Prix NEW Road Bike Folding Tyre - 700 x 30 - Black / Trans

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.99
Free Delivery

Continental Grand Prix Road Bike Tyre - 700 x 30 - Black/Transparent - Clincher

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.25
Free Delivery

Continental Bicycle Cycle Bike Grand Prix Tyre Black / Transparent - 700 X 30C

Will usually delivered within 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.99
Free Delivery

Continental Cycle Bicycle Bike Grand Prix Tyre Black / Transparent - 700 X 30C

£43.99
Free Delivery

Continental Grand Prix 700 X 30 Road Tyre 700 x 30

Unknown
£45.71
Free Delivery

Continental Grand Prix 700 X 30 Road Tyre Brown,Black 700 x 30

10 working day(s)
£45.99
Delivery from £4.99

Continental Grand Prix 700 X 30 Road Tyre 700 x 30

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£46.90
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Continental Grand Prix 5000 Creme 700c X 25 Road Tyre Black 700C x 25
£41.70
Compare 17 prices
santafixie.com
Delivery from £6.99
Continental Gran Prix 5000 S Tubeless Foldable Road Tyre 700 x 25 Black / Black
£50.11
Compare 34 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £13.72
Continental Tyre - Grand Prix 5000 All-Season Foldable Tyre Black/Crea
£56.30
Compare 31 prices
365rider.com/en
Delivery from £9.54
Continental Continental Grand Prix 5000AS TR 700x28 Cream - Cream 700x28
£61.99
Compare 23 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Continental Grand Prix Folding Tyre Beige Black - 700x30

Cheapest offer

The Continental Grand Prix Tyre (folding) incorporates various technologies to enhance tyre performance. BlackChili compound and a 3-layer construction provide good puncture protection and low rolling resistance.Features:Use: RoadBlackChili compound: Optimised for racing, low rolling resistance combined with excellent grip in wet and dry conditions.Maximum pressure: 72 psi - 5 bar.ETRTO: 30-622Weight: 325 gSizes: 700x28, 700x30
£35.49
deporvillage.co.uk