Continental Grand Prix TR Tubeless Ready Tyre folding black - 700x25

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£33.83
Delivery from £8.99

Continental Grand Prix Tr Tubeless 700c X 25 Road Tyre Black 700C x 25 700C x 25 Black / Black

1 working day(s)
£35.99
Delivery from £6.99

Continental Grand Prix TR Folding Tyre Black 700x25

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.03
Delivery from £3.00

Continental Grand Prix TR Tubeless 700C X 25 Road Tyre 700C x 25

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£48.98
Free Delivery

Continental Grand Prix Tubeless Ready Road Tyre Black/Black

2 to 3 days
£48.99
Free Delivery

Continental Grand Prix TR Tyre - Black - 700 C (25 C) Size: 25 C

1-3 working days
£49.99
Free Delivery

Continental Grand Prix TR 700x25C schwarz FB Straßenreifen

Will usually delivered within 7 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.28
Free Delivery

Continental Grand Prix TR Tubeless 700C X 25 Road Tyre 700C x 25

In stock
£51.41
Delivery from £16.16

Continental Grand Prix TR Tubeless 700C X 25 Road Tyre 700C x 25

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£53.18
Delivery from £9.23
• 1
• 2
• 3
Continental Grand Prix TR Tubeless Ready Tyre folding black - 700x25

Cheapest offer

The Continental Grand Prix TR Tubeless Ready folding tyre is the perfect tyre for that relaxed Sunday ride with friends, sprinting for city signs and enjoying the road. Each tyre is made with its iconic BlackChili compound and features a new 4-layer construction. Features:Use: RoadIt is a serious tyre for those who prioritise enjoyment over pure performance4-PLY construction, BLACK CHILI compound and POLYX BREAKER puncture protection.BlackChili Compound: Optimised for competition, low rolling resistance combined with excellent grip in wet and dry conditionsPolyX Breaker: Strong polyester fibre tightly woven crosswise achieving a very high puncture-resistant fabric density.Max pressure: 7.5 barTPI: 4/240Approx weight: 270 g
£33.83
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk

Similar products

Continental Gran Prix 5000 S Tubeless Foldable Road Tyre 700 x 25 Black / Black
£52.95
Compare 33 prices
merlincycles.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.95
Continental Grand Prix 5000 S Tubeless Ready Folding Road Tyre Black - 700x35
£74.95
Compare 8 prices
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Free Delivery
Continental Continental Grand Prix 5000 TT TR 700x28 - Black 700x28
£66.49
Compare 21 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Continental Continental Grand Prix 5000AS TR 700x35 Black - Black XL Boys
£61.78
Compare 12 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99