Continental Kryptotal-f Downhill Soft Tubeless 29´´ X 2.40 Mtb Tyre Black 29´´ x 2.40 29´´ x 2.40 Black / Black

Continental Kryptotal Enduro Tubeless Ready Folding Front Tyre Black

Continental Kryptotal-f Downhill Soft Tubeless 29´´ X 2.40 Mtb Tyre Black 29´´ x 2.40 29´´ x 2.40 Black / Black

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£58.99
Delivery from £7.99

Continental Kryptotal Downhill Soft Front Tyre Black/Black

2 to 3 days
£68.99
Free Delivery

Continental Kryptotal-F Downhill Soft Foldable Mountain Bike Tyre - 29 x 2.4 one size

2-4 Working days
£70.00
Free Delivery

Continental Kryptotal-f Downhill Soft Folding Tyre - Black - 29 x 2.4

1-3 working days
£71.50
Free Delivery

Continental Kryptotal-F Downhill Soft 29´´ X 2.40 Tubeless MTB Tyre 29´´ x 2.40

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£82.89
Delivery from £9.99

Continental Kryptotal Front MTB Tyre - 29 x 2.4 Inch - Downhill Soft - Folding

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£84.25
Free Delivery

Continental Kryptotal-F Downhill Soft Black/Black Foldable: BLACK/BLACK 29X2.40"

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£86.12
Free Delivery

Continental Kryptotal-F Downhill Soft Foldable Tyre Black / Black - 29 X 2.40"

£86.99
Free Delivery

Continental Kryptotal-F Downhill Soft Foldable Tyre Black / Black - 29 X 2.40"

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£86.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Continental Kryptotal-f Downhill Soft Tubeless 29´´ X 2.40 Mtb Tyre Black 29´´ x 2.40 29´´ x 2.40 Black / Black

Cheapest offer

Conquer Any Descent with the CONTINENTAL Kryptotal-F Downhill Soft 29 x 2.40 Tubeless MTB TyrePush your limits and dominate the downhill with the CONTINENTAL Kryptotal-F Downhill Soft tire. Engineered for uncompromising grip and control on even the most demanding descents, this 29 tubeless-ready tire is your key to unlocking new levels of confidence and speed. Unrivaled Grip for Maximum Control: The Kryptotal-F Downhill Soft features an aggressive tread pattern with widely spaced knobs and a special soft compound, providing unparalleled grip on loose, rocky, and wet terrain. This tire bites into the ground, giving you the confidence to brake later and corner harder. Built for Speed and Stability: Designed for 29 wheels with a 62 - 622 (2.40) width, this tire offers the perfect balance of rolling speed and stability. The large volume absorbs impacts, enhances comfort, and maintains momentum, while the robust construction ensures durability and puncture resistance.Tubeless Ready for Opti
£58.99
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Continental Kryptotal Enduro Tubeless Ready Front Tyre Black - 29x2.40
Delivery from £8.99
Continental Kryptotal Enduro Tubeless Ready Front Tyre Black - 29x2.60
Delivery from £8.99
Continental Kryptotal-F Enduro Soft 29x2.4/60-622, Black
£64.95
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery