Continental Kryptotal Trail Tubeless Ready Folding Front Tyre Black - 29x2.40

Cheapest Price
Delivery in 4 days
£50.77
Delivery from £8.99

Continental Kryptotal-f Trail Soft Tubeless 29´´ X 2.40 Mtb Tyre Black 29´´ x 2.40 29´´ x 2.40 Black / Black

11 working day(s)
£51.99
Delivery from £7.99

Continental Kryptotal-f Trail Soft Folding Tyre - Black - 29 x 2.4 inc

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£59.99
Free Delivery

Continental Kryptotal-F Trail Soft Foldable 2025: BLACK/BLACK 29X2.40"

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.29
Free Delivery

Continental Kryptotal Front MTB Tyre - 29 x 2.4 Inch - Trail Soft - Folding

Will usually delivered within 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.48
Free Delivery

Continental Kryptotal-F Trail Soft Foldable Tyre Black / Black - 29 X 2.40 Inch

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.99
Free Delivery

Continental Kryptotal-F Trail Soft Foldable Tyre Black / Black - 29 X 2.40 Inch

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.99
Free Delivery
Continental Kryptotal Trail Tubeless Ready Folding Front Tyre Black - 29x2.40

Cheapest offer

The Continental Kryptotal Trail 29x2.60 Tubeless Ready folding front tyre integrates different technologies to enhance your tyres' performance. Constructed with TRAIL CASING technology and SOFT COMPOUND.Features:Use: MTB, EnduroTrail Casing Technology: Its main feature is a lightweight and durable single-ply casingSoft Compound: Soft compound with very good grip levels and reasonable rolling resistanceMaximum pressure: 3.5 barProtection rating: 3/180Weight: 1055 gTubeless Ready
£50.77
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.