Motorcycle Tyre 130/90-16 Continental 73H C.Leg XL

Continental Motorcycle Tire ContiLegend Wide Whitewall Rear 130/90 R16 73H TL Silver

Motorcycle Tyre 130/90-16 Continental 73H C.Leg XL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 11 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£145.17
Delivery from £6.25

Motorcycle Tyre 130/90-16 Continental 73H CONTI LEGEND WW XL WW

Will usually delivered within 12 - 24 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£153.33
Delivery from £6.25

130/90 -16 73H TL Legend White Wall Continental Motorcycle Rear Tyre Tubeless

Will usually delivered within 1 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£189.13
Free Delivery

Cruiser Tyre Continental Legend WhiteWall 130/90 -16 73H TL Rear Aprilia

Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£189.86
Free Delivery

Cruiser Tyre Continental Legend WhiteWall 130/90 -16 73H TL Rear BMW

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£189.86
Free Delivery

Cruiser Tyre Continental Legend WhiteWall 130/90 -16 73H TL Rear Ducati

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£189.86
Free Delivery

Cruiser Tyre Continental Legend WhiteWall 130/90 -16 73H TL Rear

£189.86
Free Delivery

Cruiser Tyre Continental Legend WhiteWall 130/90 -16 73H TL Rear Kawasaki

£189.86
Free Delivery

Cruiser Tyre Continental Legend WhiteWall 130/90 -16 73H TL Rear Honda

£189.86
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Motorcycle Tyre 130/90-16 Continental 73H C.Leg XL

Cheapest offer

Speed Rating: H: max 210 km/h / Additional Tyre Markings: XL / Load Range: XL / UPC: 4019238769395 / MPN: TA4019238769395 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 17010415401 / Placement on Vehicle: Rear Wheel / Alphanumeric Tyre Code: MM / Load Index: 73 / DOT (anno/year): < 36 mesi / Wheel Diameter: 16 / Unit Quantity: 1 / Tyre Performance: MM (Mass Market) / Tread Pattern: C.Leg / Machine Type: Street Motorcycle / Wet grip performance (A-G): G / Manufacturer Part Number: TA4019238769395 / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Aspect Ratio: 90 / Brand: Continental / Tyre fuel efficiency (A-G): G / Type: Summer / External rolling noise (dB; class): 0 / EAN: 4019238769395 / GTIN: 4019238769395 / Tyre Width: 130
£145.17
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Tire Continental ContiGo 100/90-18 56H TL front
£128.05
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
100/90-18 56P Continental ContiStreet 100/90Crossply18 56P | Protyre - Motorcycle Tyres
£53.99
Compare 2 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £16.99
Continental CONTIGO (130/80 R18 66V)
£135.47
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £10.00
Continental Kks 10 Reinforced 39b Tt Custom Tire Black 2.25 / R17
Delivery from £16.99
Continental ContiRaceAttack 2 (160/60 R17 69W)
£193.89
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £10.00