205/60 R16 96H Continental PremiumContact 6 XL - 205 60 16 - New Tyre x1

Continental PremiumContact 6 ( 205/60 R16 96H XL )

Used Offers from

205/60 R16 96H Continental PremiumContact 6 XL - 205 60 16 - New Tyre x1

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£133.97
GBP 133.97 / Unit
Free Delivery

PremiumContact 6 XL EV

4 to 5 working days
£155.75
Delivery from £6.00

1x 205/60/16 Continental Tyre Summer 205 60 16 96H PREMIUMCONTACT 6 AA 72dB

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£181.38
Free Delivery

Continental Tyre 205/60 R16 96H Summer Single Tyre 72 dB A

£183.19
Free Delivery

205/60 R16 Continental Tyre 96H Summer Single Tyre 72 dB A

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£186.82
Free Delivery

205/60 R16 Continental Tyre 96H Summer 1x Tyre 72 dB A

£190.45
Free Delivery

Similar products

CONTINENTAL - PremiumContact 6-255/45 R 21-106V/B/B/73dB - Summer Tire
£400.73
Compare 2 prices
Tyres-pneus-online.co.uk
Delivery from £6.00
Continental PremiumContact 6 ( 235/45 R17 94W EVc )
£116.02
Compare 5 prices
Tyres-pneus-online.co.uk
Delivery from £6.00
Summer Tyres 225/45 R18 Continental 95Y PREMIUM CONTACT 6 MO
£143.08
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.25
Summer Tyre 235/45 R18 Continental 98W Premiumcontact6 XL FR
£156.99
Compare 4 prices
Tyres-pneus-online.co.uk
Delivery from £6.00
PremiumContact 6 FR
£147.10
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
205/60 R16 96H Continental PremiumContact 6 XL - 205 60 16 - New Tyre x1

Cheapest offer

Speed Rating: H / Additional Tyre Markings: Extra Load (XL) / Load Range: XL / UPC: 4019238020205 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 24044485435 / DOT Date Code: DOT 1021 / Wet Grip Performance (A-G): A / EPREL Registration Number: 72 / Unit Type: Unit / Tyre Fuel Efficiency (A-G): A / Load Index: 96 / Compatible Vehicle Type: Passenger Car / Unit Quantity: 1 / Tyre Construction: Radial / Tread Depth: 4 mm / Tyre Condition: New / Manufacturer Part Number: 0358838000 / External Rolling Noise (dB; class): 72 / Rim Diameter: 16 / ProductTitle: Summer Tyres 205/60 R16 Continental 96h PremiumContact 6 XL / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Aspect Ratio: 60 / Brand: Continental / Type: Passenger Car Summer / EAN: 4019238020205 / GTIN: 4019238020205 / Model: PremiumContact 6 / Tyre Width: 205 / Product Line: PremiumContact 6
£133.97
ebay.co.uk