Summer Tyre 235/45 R18 Continental 98W PREMIUM CONTACT 6 XL VOL

Continental PremiumContact 6 ( 235/45 R18 98W XL VOL )

Used Offers from

Summer Tyre 235/45 R18 Continental 98W PREMIUM CONTACT 6 XL VOL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 12 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£140.42
Delivery from £6.25

PremiumContact 6 VOL XL

Delivery within 48 hours
£158.07
Delivery from £6.00

235/45 R18 98W Continental PremiumContact 6 XL - 235 45 18 - New Tyre x1

Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£165.74
GBP 165.74 / Unit
Free Delivery

TYRE CONTINENTAL 235/45 R18 98W PREMIUMCONTACT 6 XL SUMMER

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£168.85
Free Delivery

TYRE CONTINENTAL 235/45 R18 98W PREMIUMCONTACT 6 XL DOT 2023 SUMMER

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£172.95
Free Delivery

Similar products

CONTINENTAL - PremiumContact 6-255/45 R 21-106V/B/B/73dB - Summer Tire
£400.73
Compare 2 prices
Tyres-pneus-online.co.uk
Delivery from £6.00
Continental PremiumContact 6 ( 235/45 R17 94W EVc )
£116.02
Compare 5 prices
Tyres-pneus-online.co.uk
Delivery from £6.00
Summer Tyres 225/45 R18 Continental 95Y PREMIUM CONTACT 6 MO
£143.08
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.25
Summer Tyre 235/45 R18 Continental 98W Premiumcontact6 XL FR
£156.99
Compare 4 prices
Tyres-pneus-online.co.uk
Delivery from £6.00
PremiumContact 6 FR
£147.10
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
Summer Tyre 235/45 R18 Continental 98W PREMIUM CONTACT 6 XL VOL

Cheapest offer

Tread Pattern: PREMIUM CONTACT 6 / Speed Rating: W: max 270 km/h / Additional Tyre Markings: XL / Load Range: XL / Manufacturer Part Number: FR4019238002478 / External Rolling Noise (dB; class): 72; B / UPC: 4019238002478 / MPN: FR4019238002478 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 19025894632 / Rim Diameter: 18 / Aspect Ratio: 45 / Brand: Continental / Snow Traction: Yes / Type: Summer / Wet Grip Performance (A-G): A / EAN: 4019238002478 / GTIN: 4019238002478 / Tyre Fuel Efficiency (A-G): C / Load Index: 98 / Compatible Vehicle Type: Passenger Car / DOT (anno/year): < 36 mesi / Unit Quantity: 1 / Tyre Width: 235
£140.42
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.