Summer Tyre 245/40 R20 Continental 95V PremiumContact6 FR

Continental PremiumContact 6 ( 245/40 R20 95V EVc )

Summer Tyre 245/40 R20 Continental 95V PremiumContact6 FR

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 12 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£179.33
Delivery from £6.25

Summer Tyre 245/40 R20 Continental 95V PREMIUM CONTACT 6

Will usually delivered within 10 - 23 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£180.00
Delivery from £6.25

PremiumContact 6 EV

Delivery within 48 hours
£206.03
Delivery from £6.00

TYRE CONTINENTAL 245/40 R20 95V PREMIUMCONTACT 6 XL SUMMER

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£209.84
Free Delivery

245/40 R20 95V Continental PremiumContact 6 - 245 40 20 - New Tyre x1

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£224.64
GBP 224.64 / Unit
Free Delivery

CONTINENTAL PREMIUM CONTACT 6 245/40R20 95V Summer Tyre

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£246.99
Free Delivery

CONTINENTAL PREMIUM CONTACT 6 245/40R20 95V Summer Tyre - EAN 4019238401424

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£246.99
Free Delivery

CONTINENTAL PREMIUM CONTACT 6 245/40R20 95V Summer Tyre

£246.99
Free Delivery
Summer Tyre 245/40 R20 Continental 95V PremiumContact6 FR

Cheapest offer

Tread Pattern: PremiumContact6 / Speed Rating: V: max 240 km/h / Tyre Condition: DEMO / Manufacturer Part Number: OL4019238401424 / External Rolling Noise (dB; class): 0 / UPC: 4019238401424 / MPN: OL4019238401424 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 23065082717 / Rim Diameter: 20 / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Aspect Ratio: 40 / Brand: Continental / Type: Summer / Wet Grip Performance (A-G): G / EAN: 4019238401424 / GTIN: 4019238401424 / Tyre Fuel Efficiency (A-G): G / Load Index: 95 / Compatible Vehicle Type: Passenger Car / DOT (anno/year): 2025 / Unit Quantity: 1 / Tyre Width: 245
£179.33
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

TYRE CONTINENTAL 255/45 R21 106V PREMIUMCONTACT 6 SEAL INSIDE XL SUMMER
£339.34
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Continental PremiumContact 6 ( 245/45 R17 95Y )
£138.33
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.25
Continental PremiumContact 6 SSR ( 315/35 R21 111Y XL *, EVc, runflat )
£335.11
GBP 335.11 / Unit
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Summer Tyres 325/40 R22 Continental 114Y PREMIUM CONTACT 6 MOFR
£373.77
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Continental PremiumContact 6 285/45 R22 114Y XL ContiSilent S
£287.41
Compare 5 prices
Tyres-pneus-online.co.uk
Delivery from £6.00