Summer Tyre 255/55 R19 Continental 111H PREMIUM CONTACT 6 AO

Continental PremiumContact 6 ( 255/55 R19 111H XL AO, EVc )

Used Offers from

Summer Tyre 255/55 R19 Continental 111H PREMIUM CONTACT 6 AO

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 10 - 20 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£137.00
Delivery from £6.25

PremiumContact 6 XL AO EV

Delivery within 48 hours
£143.53
Delivery from £6.00

255/55 R19 111H Continental PremiumContact 6 XL - 255 55 19 - New Tyre x1

Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£150.56
GBP 150.56 / Unit
Free Delivery

TYRE CONTINENTAL 255/55 R19 111H PREMIUMCONTACT 6 (AO) XL SUMMER

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£171.31
Free Delivery

Similar products

CONTINENTAL - PremiumContact 6-255/45 R 21-106V/B/B/73dB - Summer Tire
£400.73
Compare 2 prices
Tyres-pneus-online.co.uk
Delivery from £6.00
Continental PremiumContact 6 ( 235/45 R17 94W EVc )
£116.02
Compare 5 prices
Tyres-pneus-online.co.uk
Delivery from £6.00
Summer Tyres 225/45 R18 Continental 95Y PREMIUM CONTACT 6 MO
£143.08
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.25
Summer Tyre 235/45 R18 Continental 98W Premiumcontact6 XL FR
£156.99
Compare 4 prices
Tyres-pneus-online.co.uk
Delivery from £6.00
PremiumContact 6 FR
£147.10
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
Summer Tyre 255/55 R19 Continental 111H PREMIUM CONTACT 6 AO

Cheapest offer

Tread Pattern: PREMIUM CONTACT 6 / Speed Rating: H: max 210 km/h / Additional Tyre Markings: XL / Load Range: XL / Manufacturer Part Number: CA4019238810059 / External Rolling Noise (dB; class): 73; 2 / UPC: 4019238810059 / MPN: CA4019238810059 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 2321677991 / Superseded Part Number: 4019238810059 / Rim Diameter: 19 / Aspect Ratio: 55 / Brand: Continental / Type: Summer / Wet Grip Performance (A-G): A / EAN: 4019238810059 / GTIN: 4019238810059 / Tyre Fuel Efficiency (A-G): B / Load Index: 111 / Compatible Vehicle Type: Passenger Car / DOT (anno/year): < 36 mesi / Unit Quantity: 1 / Tyre Width: 255
£137.00
ebay.co.uk