Summer Tyre 265/55 R19 Continental 113Y Premiumcontact6 XL AO

Continental PremiumContact 6 ( 265/55 R19 113Y XL AO, EVc )

Summer Tyre 265/55 R19 Continental 113Y Premiumcontact6 XL AO

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 11 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£201.17
Delivery from £6.25

Summer Tyre 265/55 R19 Continental 113Y PREMIUM CONTACT 6 XL AO

Will usually delivered within 11 - 24 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£214.17
Delivery from £6.25

265/55 R19 113Y Continental PremiumContact 6 XL - 265 55 19 - New Tyre x1

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£223.26
GBP 223.26 / Unit
Free Delivery

Summer Tyre 265/55 R19 Continental 113Y PREMIUMCNT 6 XL AO

£227.83
Delivery from £6.25

Summer Tyre 265/55 R19 Continental 113Y Premiumcontact6 XL (2025) AO

£231.92
Delivery from £6.25

CONTINENTAL PREMIUM CONTACT 6 XL 265/55R19 113Y Summer Tyre - EAN 4019238037470

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£245.99
Free Delivery

TYRE CONTINENTAL 265/55 R19 113Y PREMIUMCONTACT 6 (AO) XL SUMMER

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£259.84
Free Delivery

Continental PremiumContact 6 265/55 R19 113Y XL AO, EVc

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£311.74
GBP 311.74 / Unit
Free Delivery
Summer Tyre 265/55 R19 Continental 113Y Premiumcontact6 XL AO

Cheapest offer

Tread Pattern: Premiumcontact6 / Speed Rating: Y: max 300 km/h / Additional Tyre Markings: XL / Manufacturer Part Number: OL4019238037470 / External Rolling Noise (dB; class): 0 / UPC: 4019238037470 / MPN: OL4019238037470 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 11037101814 / Rim Diameter: 19 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: 1x Summer Tyre Continental PremiumContact 6 265/55r19 113y XL AO / Aspect Ratio: 55 / Brand: Continental / Snow Traction: Yes / Type: Summer / Wet Grip Performance (A-G): G / EAN: 4019238037470 / GTIN: 4019238037470 / Tyre Fuel Efficiency (A-G): G / Load Index: 113 / Compatible Vehicle Type: Passenger Car / DOT (anno/year): 2022 / Unit Quantity: 1 / Tyre Width: 265
£201.17
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

TYRE CONTINENTAL 255/45 R21 106V PREMIUMCONTACT 6 SEAL INSIDE XL SUMMER
£339.34
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Continental PremiumContact 6 ( 245/45 R17 95Y )
£138.33
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.25
Continental PremiumContact 6 SSR ( 315/35 R21 111Y XL *, EVc, runflat )
£335.11
GBP 335.11 / Unit
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Summer Tyres 325/40 R22 Continental 114Y PREMIUM CONTACT 6 MOFR
£373.77
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Continental PremiumContact 6 285/45 R22 114Y XL ContiSilent S
£287.41
Compare 5 prices
Tyres-pneus-online.co.uk
Delivery from £6.00