275/40R22 Continental Premium Contact 6 107V XL ContiSeal 2754022 275 40 22

Continental PremiumContact 6 ( 275/40 R22 107V XL Conti Seal, EVc )

275/40R22 Continental Premium Contact 6 107V XL ContiSeal 2754022 275 40 22

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£250.00
Free Delivery

TYRE CONTINENTAL 275/40 R22 107V PREMIUMCONTACT 6 XL SUMMER

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£298.36
Free Delivery

PremiumContact 6 XL

Delivery within 48 hours
£314.43
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

CONTINENTAL - PremiumContact 6-255/45 R 21-106V/B/B/73dB - Summer Tire
£399.65
Compare 2 prices
Tyres-pneus-online.co.uk
Delivery from £6.00
Continental PremiumContact 6 SSR ( 235/50 R19 99W MOE, runflat )
£160.17
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.25
Continental PremiumContact 6 ( 265/55 R19 113Y XL AO, EVc )
£223.26
GBP 223.26 / Unit
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
PremiumContact 6 EV
Delivery from £6.00
Continental PremiumContact 6 (235/60 R17 102V)
£134.35
Compare 3 prices
Tyres-pneus-online.co.uk
Delivery from £6.00
275/40R22 Continental Premium Contact 6 107V XL ContiSeal 2754022 275 40 22

Cheapest offer

Speed Rating: V: max 149 mph / Additional Tyre Markings: CONTISEAL / Load Range: XL / Manufacturer Part Number: 4019238081466 / External Rolling Noise (dB; class): B / UPC: 4019238081466 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 20091372423 / Rim Diameter: 22 / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Aspect Ratio: 40 / DOT Date Code: 2024 / Brand: Continental / Type: Summer / Wet Grip Performance (A-G): A / EAN: 4019238081466 / GTIN: 4019238081466 / Tyre Fuel Efficiency (A-G): C / Load Index: 107 / Compatible Vehicle Type: SUV / Unit Quantity: 1 / Tyre Width: 275 / Country of Origin: China
£250.00
ebay.co.uk