Summer Tyre 225/45 R19 Continental 92W Premiumcontact6 Runflat SSR

Continental PremiumContact 6 SSR ( 225/45 R19 92W *, runflat )

Summer Tyre 225/45 R19 Continental 92W Premiumcontact6 Runflat SSR

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 11 - 24 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£155.42
Delivery from £6.25

Summer Tyre 225/45 R19 Continental 92W PremiumContact6 Runflat (2022) SSR

£158.60
Delivery from £7.50

Summer Tyre 225/45 R19 Continental 92W PREMIUMCNT 6 Runflat SSR

Will usually delivered within 11 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£175.92
Delivery from £6.25

PremiumContact 6 (*) SSR EV

Delivery within 48 hours
£185.43
Delivery from £6.00
Summer Tyre 225/45 R19 Continental 92W Premiumcontact6 Runflat SSR

Cheapest offer

Tread Pattern: Premiumcontact6 / Speed Rating: W: max 270 km/h / Wet Grip Performance (A-G): B / Type: Summer / Tyre Fuel Efficiency (A-G): C / Load Index: 92 / DOT (anno/year): 2024 / Manufacturer Part Number: OL4019238770612 / External Rolling Noise (dB; class): 71; 2 / Rim Diameter: 19 / Tyre Width: 225 / Aspect Ratio: 45
£155.42
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

TYRE CONTINENTAL 255/45 R21 106V PREMIUMCONTACT 6 SEAL INSIDE XL SUMMER
£340.98
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
TYRE CONTINENTAL 275/45 R19 108Y PREMIUMCONTACT 6 (NF0) XLESTATE
£165.67
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.25
Summer Tyres 235/50 R19 Continental 103V PREMIUM CONTACT 6
£137.67
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.25
Continental PremiumContact 6 SSR ( 275/35 R19 100Y XL *, runflat )
£205.33
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.25
Continental PremiumContact 6 (235/50 R19 99V)
£152.67
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.25