PremiumContact 6 RunFlat (*) SSR EV

Continental PremiumContact 6 SSR ( 225/55 R17 97W *, runflat )

Used Offers from

PremiumContact 6 RunFlat (*) SSR EV

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery within 48 hours
£157.52
Delivery from £6.00

225/55 R17 97W Continental PremiumContact 6 - 225 55 17 - New Tyre x1

Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£165.16
GBP 165.16 / Unit
Free Delivery

TYRE CONTINENTAL 225/55 R17 97W PREMIUMCONTACT 6 () RUN FLAT SUMMER

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£186.89
Free Delivery

SUMMER TYRE Continental PremiumContact 6 SSR 225/55 R17 97W BSW run-flat

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£214.27
GBP 214.27 / Unit
Free Delivery

Similar products

CONTINENTAL - PremiumContact 6-255/45 R 21-106V/B/B/73dB - Summer Tire
£399.65
Compare 2 prices
Tyres-pneus-online.co.uk
Delivery from £6.00
Continental Summer Tyre PremiumContact 6 245/50 R19 101Y EVc
£158.17
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.25
PremiumContact 6 EV POL XL
£216.93
Compare 2 prices
Tyres-pneus-online.co.uk
Delivery from £6.00
Continental PremiumContact 6 ( 215/45 R17 87Y )
£117.22
Compare 6 prices
Tyres-pneus-online.co.uk
Delivery from £6.00
Continental PremiumContact 6 SSR ( 235/50 R19 99W MOE, runflat )
£160.17
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.25
PremiumContact 6 RunFlat (*) SSR EV

Cheapest offer

Maximum wet braking while improving mileage due to Safety Silica Compounds.The crystal silica composition enables superior braking performance especially in terms of wet road conditions. While keeping the safety performance at the maximum level, the mileage improved significantly - a solved conflict in tyre development.Extended driving convenience updated by the comfort-optimised performance footprint.The wear-optimised polymer blend provides an outstanding improvement of more than 15% in mileage performance. In addition, the smooth pattern stiffness improves driving comfort and mileage, and lowers the exterior noise.Sporty driving in every car thanks to handling-optimised pattern design.The advanced macro-block design ensures maximum control and cornering stability. Furthermore, the asymmetric rib geometry provides a better grip under the effect of lateral forces.
£157.52
Delivery within 48 hours
Tyres-pneus-online.co.uk