PremiumContact 6 SSR XL (*) EV

Continental PremiumContact 6 SSR ( 275/35 R19 100Y XL *, runflat )

Used Offers from

PremiumContact 6 SSR XL (*) EV

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery within 48 hours
£255.81
Delivery from £6.00

275/35 R19 100Y Continental PremiumContact 6 XL - 275 35 19 - New Tyre x1

Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£267.95
GBP 267.95 / Unit
Free Delivery

Similar products

CONTINENTAL - PremiumContact 6-255/45 R 21-106V/B/B/73dB - Summer Tire
£400.73
Compare 2 prices
Tyres-pneus-online.co.uk
Delivery from £6.00
Continental PremiumContact 6 ( 235/45 R17 94W EVc )
£116.02
Compare 5 prices
Tyres-pneus-online.co.uk
Delivery from £6.00
Summer Tyres 225/45 R18 Continental 95Y PREMIUM CONTACT 6 MO
£143.08
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.25
Summer Tyre 235/45 R18 Continental 98W Premiumcontact6 XL FR
£156.99
Compare 4 prices
Tyres-pneus-online.co.uk
Delivery from £6.00
PremiumContact 6 FR
£147.10
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
PremiumContact 6 SSR XL (*) EV

Cheapest offer

Maximum wet braking while improving mileage due to Safety Silica Compounds.The crystal silica composition enables superior braking performance especially in terms of wet road conditions. While keeping the safety performance at the maximum level, the mileage improved significantly - a solved conflict in tyre development.Extended driving convenience updated by the comfort-optimised performance footprint.The wear-optimised polymer blend provides an outstanding improvement of more than 15% in mileage performance. In addition, the smooth pattern stiffness improves driving comfort and mileage, and lowers the exterior noise.Sporty driving in every car thanks to handling-optimised pattern design.The advanced macro-block design ensures maximum control and cornering stability. Furthermore, the asymmetric rib geometry provides a better grip under the effect of lateral forces.
£255.81
Delivery within 48 hours
Tyres-pneus-online.co.uk