Summer Tyre 275/40 R22 Continental 107Y PremiumContact 6 XL Runflat SSR

Continental PremiumContact 6 SSR ( 275/40 R22 107Y XL *, EVc, runflat )

Summer Tyre 275/40 R22 Continental 107Y PremiumContact 6 XL Runflat SSR

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 12 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£254.50
Delivery from £6.25

275/40 R22 107Y Continental PremiumContact 6 XL - 275 40 22 - New Tyre x1

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£320.58
GBP 320.58 / Unit
Free Delivery

Similar products

CONTINENTAL - PremiumContact 6-255/45 R 21-106V/B/B/73dB - Summer Tire
£399.65
Compare 2 prices
Tyres-pneus-online.co.uk
Delivery from £6.00
Continental PremiumContact 6 SSR ( 235/50 R19 99W MOE, runflat )
£160.17
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.25
Continental PremiumContact 6 ( 265/55 R19 113Y XL AO, EVc )
£223.26
GBP 223.26 / Unit
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
PremiumContact 6 EV
Delivery from £6.00
Continental PremiumContact 6 (235/60 R17 102V)
£134.35
Compare 3 prices
Tyres-pneus-online.co.uk
Delivery from £6.00
Summer Tyre 275/40 R22 Continental 107Y PremiumContact 6 XL Runflat SSR

Cheapest offer

Tread Pattern: PremiumContact 6 / Speed Rating: Y: max 300 km/h / Additional Tyre Markings: SSR / Load Range: XL / Manufacturer Part Number: CI4019238803099 / External Rolling Noise (dB; class): 73; 2 / UPC: 4019238803099 / MPN: CI4019238803099 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 4060712268 / Rim Diameter: 22 / Aspect Ratio: 40 / Brand: Continental / Type: Summer / Wet Grip Performance (A-G): B / EAN: 4019238803099 / GTIN: 4019238803099 / Tyre Fuel Efficiency (A-G): B / Load Index: 107 / Compatible Vehicle Type: Passenger Car / DOT (anno/year): < 36 mesi / Run Flat: Yes / Unit Quantity: 1 / Tyre Width: 275
£254.50
ebay.co.uk