Summer Tyre 225/45 R18 Continental 95Y PremiumContact7 XL (2025) FR

Continental PremiumContact 7 ( 225/45 R18 95Y XL EVc )

Used Offers from

Summer Tyre 225/45 R18 Continental 95Y PremiumContact7 XL (2025) FR

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£141.40
Delivery from £7.50

PremiumContact 7 XL FR EV

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery within 48 hours
£142.22
Delivery from £6.00

Summer Tyre 225/45 R18 Continental 95Y PREMIUM CONTACT 7 FR

Will usually delivered within 11 - 21 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£148.00
Delivery from £7.50

225/45 R18 95Y Continental PremiumContact 7 XL - 225 45 18 - New Tyre x1

Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£149.57
GBP 149.57 / Unit
Free Delivery

Summer Tyre 225/45 R18 Continental 95Y PremiumContact 7 XL FR

Will usually delivered within 11 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£150.40
Delivery from £7.50

Summer Tyre 225/45 R18 Continental 95Y PREMIUMCNT 7 XL FR

£152.90
Delivery from £7.50

Summer Tyre 225/45 R18 Continental 95Y PREMIUMCONTACT7 XL

£155.30
Delivery from £7.50

TYRE CONTINENTAL 225/45 R18 95Y PREMIUMCONTACT 7 XL SUMMER

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£159.84
Free Delivery

Similar products

Continental PremiumContact 7 ( 215/65 R17 99V EV )
£125.98
Compare 6 prices
Tyres-pneus-online.co.uk
Delivery from £6.00
Summer Tyre 265/50 R20 Continental 111W PREMIUMCNT 7 XL FR
£234.67
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.25
Summer Tyre 275/40 R18 Continental 103Y PremiumContact7 XL FR
£195.75
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.25
Summer Tyre 225/40 R20 Continental 94Y PremiumContact7 XL FR
£180.00
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.25
Continental PremiumContact 7 ( 315/35 R21 111Y XL EVc )
£268.83
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.25
Summer Tyre 225/45 R18 Continental 95Y PremiumContact7 XL (2025) FR

Cheapest offer

Tread Pattern: PremiumContact7 / Speed Rating: Y: max 300 km/h / Additional Tyre Markings: XL / Load Range: XL / Manufacturer Part Number: OL4019238079128 / External Rolling Noise (dB; class): 0 / UPC: 4019238079128 / MPN: OL4019238079128 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 19061396981 / Rim Diameter: 18 / Aspect Ratio: 45 / DOT Date Code: 2022 / Brand: Continental / Type: Summer / Wet Grip Performance (A-G): G / EAN: 4019238079128 / GTIN: 4019238079128 / Tyre Fuel Efficiency (A-G): G / Load Index: 95 / Compatible Vehicle Type: Passenger Car / DOT (anno/year): 2025 / Unit Quantity: 1 / Tyre Width: 225
£141.40
ebay.co.uk