Summer Tyre 255/55 R19 Continental 111V PREMIUM CONTACT 7

Continental PremiumContact 7 ( 255/55 R19 111V XL EVc )

Used Offers from

Summer Tyre 255/55 R19 Continental 111V PREMIUM CONTACT 7

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 11 - 21 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£143.83
Delivery from £6.25

PremiumContact 7 EV XL FR

Delivery within 48 hours
£168.35
Delivery from £6.00

TYRE CONTINENTAL 255/55 R19 111V PREMIUMCONTACT 7 XL SUMMER

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£177.05
Free Delivery

Similar products

Continental PremiumContact 7 ( 215/65 R17 99V EV )
£125.98
Compare 6 prices
Tyres-pneus-online.co.uk
Delivery from £6.00
Summer Tyre 265/50 R20 Continental 111W PREMIUMCNT 7 XL FR
£234.67
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.25
Summer Tyre 275/40 R18 Continental 103Y PremiumContact7 XL FR
£195.75
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.25
Summer Tyre 225/40 R20 Continental 94Y PremiumContact7 XL FR
£180.00
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.25
Continental PremiumContact 7 ( 315/35 R21 111Y XL EVc )
£268.83
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.25
Summer Tyre 255/55 R19 Continental 111V PREMIUM CONTACT 7

Cheapest offer

Tread Pattern: PREMIUM CONTACT 7 / Speed Rating: V: max 240 km/h / Manufacturer Part Number: CA4019238130416 / External Rolling Noise (dB; class): 73; 2 / UPC: 4019238130416 / MPN: CA4019238130416 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 26074439507 / Rim Diameter: 19 / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Aspect Ratio: 55 / Brand: Continental / Wet Grip Performance (A-G): A / Type: Summer / EAN: 4019238130416 / GTIN: 4019238130416 / Tyre Fuel Efficiency (A-G): B / Load Index: 111 / Compatible Vehicle Type: SUV / DOT (anno/year): < 36 mesi / Unit Quantity: 1 / Tyre Width: 255
£143.83
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.