Summer Tyre 255/55 R20 Continental 110Y PREMIUM CONTACT 7

Continental PremiumContact 7 ( 255/55 R20 110Y XL EVc )

Used Offers from

Summer Tyre 255/55 R20 Continental 110Y PREMIUM CONTACT 7

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 13 - 23 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£210.75
Delivery from £6.25

PremiumContact 7 EV XL FR

Delivery within 48 hours
£238.25
Delivery from £6.00

TYRE CONTINENTAL 255/55 R20 110Y PREMIUMCONTACT 7 XL SUMMER

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£248.36
Free Delivery

CONTINENTAL - PremiumContact 7-255/55 R 20-110Y/B/A/72dB - Summer Tire

Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£500.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Continental PremiumContact 7 ( 215/65 R17 99V EV )
£125.98
Compare 6 prices
Tyres-pneus-online.co.uk
Delivery from £6.00
Summer Tyre 265/50 R20 Continental 111W PREMIUMCNT 7 XL FR
£234.67
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.25
Summer Tyre 275/40 R18 Continental 103Y PremiumContact7 XL FR
£195.75
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.25
Summer Tyre 225/40 R20 Continental 94Y PremiumContact7 XL FR
£180.00
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.25
Continental PremiumContact 7 ( 315/35 R21 111Y XL EVc )
£268.83
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.25
Summer Tyre 255/55 R20 Continental 110Y PREMIUM CONTACT 7

Cheapest offer

Tread Pattern: PREMIUM CONTACT 7 / Speed Rating: Y: max 300 km/h / Manufacturer Part Number: CA4019238150452 / External Rolling Noise (dB; class): 72; 2 / UPC: 4019238150452 / MPN: CA4019238150452 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 6066377778 / Rim Diameter: 20 / Aspect Ratio: 55 / Brand: Continental / Wet Grip Performance (A-G): A / Type: Summer / EAN: 4019238150452 / GTIN: 4019238150452 / Tyre Fuel Efficiency (A-G): B / Load Index: 110 / Compatible Vehicle Type: 4x4 / DOT (anno/year): < 36 mesi / Unit Quantity: 1 / Tyre Width: 255
£210.75
ebay.co.uk